Team 1
Team 2
Match date
Referee
Venue
Time
Type
Metropolitan
West Ham
28/06/2008
Pepe
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Michael Collins
Storesnay
28/06/2008
Ronald
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Redstars
28/06/2008
Pepe
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Celtic Cross
Anglo Knights
14/06/2008
Pizarro/Jose/Isaac
Montaņesa
15:00
Final Copa
Dragon United
Redstars
14/06/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sant Marti
16:00
League
Flaherty
Torpedo del Raval
14/06/2008
Ronald
Carmelo
14:00
League
Independent
Mu Gung Hwa
14/06/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Storesnay
Michael Collins
14/06/2008
Unknown
Unknown
00:00
League
Vueling FC
Pilote Urbain
14/06/2008
Pepe
Can Caralleu
14:00
League
Anglo Knights
Mallorca 204
07/06/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Dynamo
Strollers
07/06/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Independent
Flaherty
07/06/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Metropolitan
West Ham
07/06/2008
Aplazado
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Michael Collins
07/06/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Redstars
Terrassa St Patricks
07/06/2008
Unknown
Vallbona
18:00
League
Storesnay
Dragon United
07/06/2008
Pepe
Vallbona
14:00
League
Dynamo
Celtic Cross
31/05/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
FCUK
Metropolitan
31/05/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Mallorca 204
West Ham
31/05/2008
Isaac
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Anglo Knights
31/05/2008
Pepe
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Terrassa St Patricks
31/05/2008
Pizarro
Barceloneta
14:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Torpedo del Raval
31/05/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Vueling FC
Dragon United
31/05/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Dragon United
Michael Collins
24/05/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
FCUK
Mallorca 204
24/05/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Storesnay
24/05/2008
Marcel
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Pechekali 43 AC
Dynamo
24/05/2008
Pepe
Barceloneta
14:00
League
Real Sitges
Celtic Cross
24/05/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:00
League
Redstars
Vueling FC
24/05/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Flaherty
24/05/2008
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
West Ham
Anglo Knights
24/05/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Anglo Knights
Mallorca 204
17/05/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
Copa
Celtic Cross
Dynamo
17/05/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
Copa
FCUK
Pechekali 43 AC
17/05/2008
Marcel
Barceloneta
20:00
League
Michael Collins
Terrassa St Patricks
17/05/2008
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Redstars
Storesnay
17/05/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Strollers
Real Sitges
17/05/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Mu Gung Hwa
17/05/2008
Marcel
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Vueling FC
Independent
17/05/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Dynamo
Anglo Knights
10/05/2008
Pizarro
Barceloneta
18:00
League
FCUK
Manchester la Fianna
10/05/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Mallorca 204
Real Sitges
10/05/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:00
League
Pechekali 43 AC
Celtic Cross
10/05/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Independent
10/05/2008
Ronald
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Strollers
Metropolitan
10/05/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Real Sitges
Manchester la Fianna
03/05/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Dynamo
27/04/2008
Jose
Barceloneta
14:30
League
FCUK
Strollers
26/04/2008
Marcel
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Independent
Redstars
26/04/2008
Marcel
Barceloneta
20:00
League
Mallorca 204
Celtic Cross
26/04/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Michael Collins
Torpedo del Raval
26/04/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Flaherty
26/04/2008
Unknown
Vallbona
18:00
League
Pechekali 43 AC
Anglo Knights
26/04/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Dragon United
26/04/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Storesnay
Vueling FC
26/04/2008
Ronald
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Dynamo
Manchester la Fianna
19/04/2008
Pizarro
Barceloneta
14:00
Copa
FCUK
Iveria
19/04/2008
Unknown
Vallbona
14:00
League
Flaherty
Michael Collins
19/04/2008
John
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Mallorca 204
Terrassa St Patricks
19/04/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
Copa
Metropolitan
Real Sitges
19/04/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:00
League
Strollers
Anglo Knights
19/04/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
Copa
Torpedo del Raval
Dragon United
19/04/2008
Garcia Paredes
Barceloneta
18:00
League
West Ham
Celtic Cross
19/04/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
Copa
Anglo Knights
Iveria
12/04/2008
Unknown
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Dragon United
Mu Gung Hwa
12/04/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Metropolitan
Mallorca 204
12/04/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Real Sitges
West Ham
12/04/2008
Unknown
Sitges
14:00
League
Redstars
Flaherty
12/04/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Storesnay
Pilote Urbain
12/04/2008
Marcel
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Strollers
Manchester la Fianna
12/04/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Terrassa St Patricks
12/04/2008
Isaac
Terrassa
15:00
League
Celtic Cross
Strollers
05/04/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
FCUK
Dynamo
05/04/2008
John
Barceloneta
14:00
League
Flaherty
Dragon United
05/04/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Mallorca 204
Iveria
05/04/2008
Unknown
Vallbona
14:00
League
Metropolitan
Pechekali 43 AC
05/04/2008
Pepe
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Michael Collins
Vueling FC
05/04/2008
Marcel
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Mu Gung Hwa
05/04/2008
Isaac
Vallbona
18:00
League
Real Sitges
Anglo Knights
05/04/2008
Pizarro
Sitges
14:00
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Independent
05/04/2008
Isaac
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Storesnay
05/04/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
West Ham
Manchester la Fianna
05/04/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Anglo Knights
Celtic Cross
29/03/2008
Isaac
Vallbona
18:00
League
Dynamo
Iveria
29/03/2008
Unknown
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Flaherty
Vueling FC
29/03/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Independent
Storesnay
29/03/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Metropolitan
29/03/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Pechekali 43 AC
Mallorca 204
29/03/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Pilote Urbain
29/03/2008
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Redstars
29/03/2008
Ronald
Sant Marti
14:00
League
West Ham
Strollers
29/03/2008
Pepe
Vallbona
14:00
League
Anglo Knights
Metropolitan
15/03/2008
Isaac
Vallbona
18:00
League
Dragon United
Independent
15/03/2008
Ronald
Vallbona
14:00
League
Dynamo
Mallorca 204
15/03/2008
Pepe
Sant Marti
14:00
League
FCUK
West Ham
15/03/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Celtic Cross
15/03/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Michael Collins
Mu Gung Hwa
15/03/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Flaherty
15/03/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Strollers
Pechekali 43 AC
15/03/2008
Ronald
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Vueling FC
15/03/2008
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Anglo Knights
FCUK
08/03/2008
Ronald
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Iveria
Strollers
08/03/2008
Unknown
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Mallorca 204
08/03/2008
Pepe
Vallbona
14:00
League
Metropolitan
Dynamo
08/03/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Michael Collins
Independent
08/03/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Real Sitges
Pechekali 43 AC
08/03/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:00
League
Redstars
Mu Gung Hwa
08/03/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Vueling FC
Torpedo del Raval
08/03/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
West Ham
Celtic Cross
08/03/2008
Pizarro
Vallbona
18:00
League
Anglo Knights
Strollers
01/03/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Celtic Cross
FCUK
01/03/2008
Garcia Paredes
Barceloneta
14:00
League
Independent
Torpedo del Raval
01/03/2008
Isaac
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Iveria
01/03/2008
Pizarro
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Vueling FC
01/03/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Redstars
01/03/2008
Isaac
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Real Sitges
Dynamo
01/03/2008
Pizarro
Sitges
14:00
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Storesnay
01/03/2008
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
West Ham
Pechekali 43 AC
01/03/2008
Pepe
Vallbona
14:00
League
Dragon United
Terrassa St Patricks
23/02/2008
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Flaherty
Storesnay
23/02/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Mallorca 204
Strollers
23/02/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Metropolitan
Celtic Cross
23/02/2008
Isaac
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Michael Collins
Redstars
23/02/2008
Pepe
Vallbona
14:00
League
Pechekali 43 AC
Manchester la Fianna
23/02/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Real Sitges
FCUK
23/02/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:00
League
West Ham
Dynamo
23/02/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Anglo Knights
Vueling FC
16/02/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
Copa
Celtic Cross
Torpedo del Raval
16/02/2008
John
Barceloneta
14:00
Copa
Dynamo
Dragon United
16/02/2008
Isaac
Montaņesa
14:00
Copa
FCUK
Manchester la Fianna
16/02/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
Copa
Iveria
Strollers
16/02/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
Copa
Mallorca 204
Pilote Urbain
16/02/2008
Ronald
Vallbona
14:00
Copa
Metropolitan
Terrassa St Patricks
16/02/2008
Isaac
Barceloneta
18:00
Copa
West Ham
Pechekali 43 AC
16/02/2008
Pizarro
Vallbona
18:00
Copa
Dragon United
Metropolitan
09/02/2008
Unknown
Vallbona
14:00
League
Dynamo
Mu Gung Hwa
09/02/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
FCUK
Vueling FC
09/02/2008
Pizarro
Barceloneta
20:00
League
Independent
Anglo Knights
09/02/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Iveria
Torpedo del Raval
09/02/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Michael Collins
09/02/2008
Ronald
Vallbona
18:00
League
Redstars
Celtic Cross
09/02/2008
John
Montaņesa
14:00
League
West Ham
Storesnay
09/02/2008
Pizarro
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Celtic Cross
Michael Collins
02/02/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Dynamo
West Ham
02/02/2008
Pepe
Barceloneta
14:00
League
FCUK
Pechekali 43 AC
02/02/2008
Jose
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Flaherty
Vueling FC
02/02/2008
Ronald
Vallbona
14:00
League
Iveria
Storesnay
02/02/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Mallorca 204
Independent
02/02/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Torpedo del Raval
02/02/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Mu Gung Hwa
02/02/2008
Isaac
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Real Sitges
Redstars
02/02/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Terrassa St Patricks
02/02/2008
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
Anglo Knights
Redstars
26/01/2008
Ronald
Sant Marti
14:00
Copa
Dynamo
Real Sitges
26/01/2008
Isaac
Barceloneta
18:00
Copa
FCUK
Independent
26/01/2008
John
Vallbona
14:00
Copa
Flaherty
Pechekali 43 AC
26/01/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
Copa
Metropolitan
Mu Gung Hwa
26/01/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
Copa
Michael Collins
Mallorca 204
26/01/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
16:00
Copa
Storesnay
Torpedo del Raval
26/01/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
Copa
Anglo Knights
Pechekali 43 AC
19/01/2008
Pizarro
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Dragon United
FCUK
19/01/2008
Isaac
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Dynamo
Redstars
19/01/2008
Ronald
Vallbona
14:00
League
Flaherty
Strollers
19/01/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Independent
Metropolitan
19/01/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Mallorca 204
Vueling FC
19/01/2008
John
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Mu Gung Hwa
19/01/2008
John
Barceloneta
20:00
League
Michael Collins
Real Sitges
19/01/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Storesnay
Pilote Urbain
19/01/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
West Ham
Iveria
19/01/2008
Pizarro
Vallbona
18:00
League
Anglo Knights
Flaherty
12/01/2008
Pepe
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Dragon United
Strollers
12/01/2008
Ronald
Sant Marti
14:00
League
FCUK
Mallorca 204
12/01/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Michael Collins
Manchester la Fianna
12/01/2008
John
Vallbona
14:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Iveria
12/01/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Real Sitges
Celtic Cross
12/01/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Pechekali 43 AC
12/01/2008
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Pilote Urbain
12/01/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Vueling FC
Independent
12/01/2008
Isaac
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Real Sitges
05/01/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Manchester la Fianna
West Ham
16/12/2007
Jose
Barceloneta
16:00
League
Anglo Knights
Metropolitan
15/12/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Celtic Cross
Storesnay
15/12/2007
John
Vallbona
14:00
League
Dragon United
Flaherty
15/12/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Dynamo
Pilote Urbain
15/12/2007
Pepe
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Iveria
Redstars
15/12/2007
Isaac
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Michael Collins
Torpedo del Raval
15/12/2007
Isaac
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Independent
15/12/2007
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Vueling FC
Strollers
15/12/2007
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Celtic Cross
Pilote Urbain
01/12/2007
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Dragon United
Pechekali 43 AC
01/12/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Dynamo
Michael Collins
01/12/2007
Garcia Paredes
Barceloneta
18:00
League
FCUK
Flaherty
01/12/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Iveria
Real Sitges
01/12/2007
Pizarro
Sitges
14:30
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Storesnay
01/12/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Redstars
Manchester la Fianna
01/12/2007
Pizarro
Vallbona
18:00
League
Strollers
Metropolitan
01/12/2007
Garcia Paredes
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Mallorca 204
01/12/2007
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
West Ham
Torpedo del Raval
01/12/2007
Isaac
Vallbona
14:00
League
Anglo Knights
Terrassa St Patricks
24/11/2007
Isaac
Terrassa
15:00
League
Dragon United
Vueling FC
24/11/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Dynamo
Celtic Cross
24/11/2007
Pizarro
Vallbona
14:00
League
Iveria
Manchester la Fianna
24/11/2007
Cano
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Mallorca 204
Metropolitan
24/11/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Torpedo del Raval
24/11/2007
Ronald
Vallbona
18:00
League
Pechekali 43 AC
Strollers
24/11/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Redstars
Pilote Urbain
24/11/2007
Ronald
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Storesnay
Michael Collins
24/11/2007
Isaac
Montaņesa
20:00
League
West Ham
Real Sitges
24/11/2007
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Celtic Cross
West Ham
17/11/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Dragon United
Independent
17/11/2007
Cano
Barceloneta
18:00
League
FCUK
Terrassa St Patricks
17/11/2007
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Flaherty
Metropolitan
17/11/2007
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Iveria
Dynamo
17/11/2007
Pizarro
Vallbona
18:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Storesnay
17/11/2007
Isaac
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Michael Collins
17/11/2007
John
Vallbona
14:00
League
Pechekali 43 AC
Vueling FC
17/11/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Redstars
Torpedo del Raval
17/11/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Anglo Knights
Strollers
10/11/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Independent
FCUK
10/11/2007
Pizarro
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Mallorca 204
Pechekali 43 AC
10/11/2007
Ronald
Vallbona
18:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Dynamo
10/11/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Metropolitan
Vueling FC
10/11/2007
Isaac
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Iveria
10/11/2007
Ronald
Vallbona
14:00
League
Real Sitges
Storesnay
10/11/2007
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Redstars
Mu Gung Hwa
10/11/2007
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Dragon United
10/11/2007
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
West Ham
Michael Collins
10/11/2007
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Celtic Cross
Mu Gung Hwa
27/10/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Dragon United
Mallorca 204
27/10/2007
Ronald
Barceloneta
18:00
League
FCUK
Anglo Knights
27/10/2007
John
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Flaherty
Independent
27/10/2007
Cano
Vallbona
14:00
League
Iveria
Michael Collins
27/10/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Pechekali 43 AC
Metropolitan
27/10/2007
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Pilote Urbain
West Ham
27/10/2007
Isaac
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Real Sitges
Torpedo del Raval
27/10/2007
Pizarro
Sitges
14:30
League
Anglo Knights
Vueling FC
20/10/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
FCUK
Strollers
20/10/2007
Cano
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Flaherty
Mallorca 204
20/10/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Real Sitges
20/10/2007
Pizarro
Sitges
14:30
League
Pechekali 43 AC
Independent
20/10/2007
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Storesnay
Dynamo
20/10/2007
Cano
Vallbona
14:00
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Metropolitan
20/10/2007
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Celtic Cross
20/10/2007
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
West Ham
Redstars
20/10/2007
Garcia Paredes
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Anglo Knights
Dragon United
06/10/2007
CANCELADO
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Celtic Cross
Iveria
06/10/2007
Pizarro
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Mallorca 204
Strollers
06/10/2007
Isaac
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Manchester la Fianna
Pilote Urbain
06/10/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Metropolitan
FCUK
06/10/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Real Sitges
Dynamo
06/10/2007
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Redstars
Michael Collins
06/10/2007
Ronald
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Terrassa St Patricks
Flaherty
06/10/2007
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Storesnay
06/10/2007
Cano
Vallbona
14:00
League
Anglo Knights
Mallorca 204
29/09/2007
Isaac
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Celtic Cross
Manchester la Fianna
29/09/2007
Isaac
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Independent
Strollers
29/09/2007
John
Vallbona
14:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
West Ham
29/09/2007
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Pechekali 43 AC
Flaherty
29/09/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Real Sitges
Pilote Urbain
29/09/2007
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Storesnay
Redstars
29/09/2007
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Dynamo
29/09/2007
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Vueling FC
Terrassa St Patricks
29/09/2007
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Real Sitges
05/01/2007
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
 
Barcelona International Football League
Contact: bifl@bifl.org  
Diseño y programación web by Haywirer