Team 1
Team 2
Match date
Referee
Venue
Time
Type
Dragon Utd
Storesnay
23/05/2009
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Flaherty
Pechekali
23/05/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
15:00
League
Manchester
Mallorca 204
23/05/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
17:00
League
Red Stars
Independent
23/05/2009
Pepe
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Michael Collins
23/05/2009
Jordi
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
West Ham
Real Balmes
23/05/2009
Jose/Paul/Pizarro
Montaņesa
19:00
Copa (Final)
Anglo Knights
Dynamo
16/05/2009
Paul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Black Horse
West Ham
16/05/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Dragon Utd
Pechekali
16/05/2009
Jordi
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
FCUK
Strollers
16/05/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Independent
Flaherty
16/05/2009
Paul
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Mallorca 204
Pilote Urbain
16/05/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Sitges
16/05/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
15:00
League
Real Balmes
Manchester
16/05/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Storesnay
Terrasa
16/05/2009
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Red Stars
16/05/2009
Pizarro
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Black Horse
Metropolitan
09/05/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
19:00
League
Dragon Utd
Torpedo Raval
09/05/2009
Pepe
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Dynamo
Manchester
09/05/2009
Pizarro
Barceloneta
18:00
League
FCUK
Pilote Urbain
09/05/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Michael Collins
Storesnay
09/05/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
15:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Red Stars
09/05/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
17:00
League
Pechekali
Sitges
09/05/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Anglo Knights
09/05/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Terrasa
Independent
09/05/2009
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Terrasa
Torpedo Raval
09/05/2009
Pizarro
Barceloneta
20:00
League
West Ham
Real Balmes
09/05/2009
John
Barceloneta
14:00
League
Black Horse
Dynamo
02/05/2009
Jose
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Dragon Utd
Sitges
02/05/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
15:00
League
Anglo Knights
Metropolitan
25/04/2009
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Black Horse
Real Balmes
25/04/2009
John
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Dynamo
FCUK
25/04/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Flaherty
Mu Gung Hwa
25/04/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Manchester
Pilote Urbain
25/04/2009
Paul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Michael Collins
Dragon Utd
25/04/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Storesnay
Red Stars
25/04/2009
Paul
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Sitges
25/04/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
West Ham
Strollers
25/04/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
Copa
FCUK
Real Balmes
18/04/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
15:00
Copa
Flaherty
Terrasa
18/04/2009
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Mallorca 204
Anglo Knights
18/04/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
19:00
League
Manchester
Metropolitan
18/04/2009
Pizarro
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Independent
18/04/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Pechekali
Michael Collins
18/04/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
West Ham
Strollers
18/04/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
17:00
League
Black Horse
Pilote Urbain
04/04/2009
Jose
Barceloneta
20:00
League
Dragon Utd
Independent
04/04/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Dynamo
West Ham
04/04/2009
John
Sant Marti
14:00
League
FCUK
Mallorca 204
04/04/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Flaherty
Michael Collins
04/04/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Manchester
Strollers
04/04/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Metropolitan
Real Balmes
04/04/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Pechekali
Mu Gung Hwa
04/04/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Terrasa
04/04/2009
Raul
Terrassa
15:00
League
Black Horse
FCUK
29/03/2009
Jose
Sant Andreu
18:30
Copa
Black Horse
Anglo Knights
28/03/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
19:00
League
Dragon Utd
Red Stars
28/03/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
17:00
League
Dynamo
Mallorca 204
28/03/2009
John
Barceloneta
14:00
League
Manchester
West Ham
28/03/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Strollers
28/03/2009
Pizarro
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Real Balmes
FCUK
28/03/2009
Raul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Terrasa
Sitges
28/03/2009
Pizarro
Sitges
14:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Storesnay
28/03/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
15:00
League
Anglo Knights
Pilote Urbain
21/03/2009
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Dragon Utd
Flaherty
21/03/2009
Paul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Metropolitan
Dynamo
21/03/2009
John
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Terrasa
21/03/2009
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Red Stars
Pechekali
21/03/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Sitges
Michael Collins
21/03/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Real Balmes
21/03/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Independent
21/03/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
West Ham
FCUK
21/03/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Black Horse
FCUK
14/03/2009
Suspendido
Barceloneta
18:00
Copa
Dynamo
Real Balmes
14/03/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
19:00
Copa
Independent
Sitges
14/03/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
15:00
League
Mallorca 204
Metropolitan
14/03/2009
Raul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Manchester
Anglo Knights
14/03/2009
Paul
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Red Stars
Strollers
14/03/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
15:00
Copa
Storesnay
Pechekali
14/03/2009
Pizarro
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Terrasa
Michael Collins
14/03/2009
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
West Ham
Pilote Urbain
14/03/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
17:00
Copa
Black Horse
Strollers
07/03/2009
Pizarro
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Dragon Utd
Terrasa
07/03/2009
Raul
Terrassa
15:00
League
Dynamo
Real Balmes
07/03/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
FCUK
Manchester
07/03/2009
Jose
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Flaherty
Storesnay
07/03/2009
John
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Independent
Pechekali
07/03/2009
Paul
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Mallorca 204
West Ham
07/03/2009
Raul
Sant Andreu
12:00
League
Metropolitan
Pilote Urbain
07/03/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Torpedo Raval
07/03/2009
Jose
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Red Stars
Sitges
07/03/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Anglo Knights
Real Balmes
28/02/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
17:00
League
Dynamo
Pilote Urbain
28/02/2009
Raul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
FCUK
Black Horse
28/02/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Independent
Storesnay
28/02/2009
Pepe
Barceloneta
14:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Michael Collins
28/02/2009
anulado
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Red Stars
Terrasa
28/02/2009
Raul
Terrassa
15:00
League
Sitges
Flaherty
28/02/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
15:00
League
Strollers
Mallorca 204
28/02/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Pechekali
28/02/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
19:00
League
West Ham
Metropolitan
28/02/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
15:00
League
FCUK
Anglo Knights
21/02/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Manchester
Black Horse
21/02/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Metropolitan
Strollers
21/02/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Michael Collins
Red Stars
21/02/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Pilote Urbain
West Ham
21/02/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Real Balmes
Mallorca 204
21/02/2009
Pepe
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Storesnay
Mu Gung Hwa
21/02/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Terrasa
Pechekali
21/02/2009
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Flaherty
21/02/2009
Raul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Dragon Utd
Mu Gung Hwa
14/02/2009
Raul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Mallorca 204
Black Horse
14/02/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Manchester
Terrasa
14/02/2009
Raul
Terrassa
15:00
League
Metropolitan
FCUK
14/02/2009
John
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Michael Collins
Independent
14/02/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Real Balmes
14/02/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Red Stars
Flaherty
14/02/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Sitges
Storesnay
14/02/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Dynamo
14/02/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
West Ham
Anglo Knights
14/02/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Dragon Utd
Terrasa
07/02/2009
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
Dynamo
Torpedo Raval
07/02/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
19:00
League
Mallorca 204
Manchester
07/02/2009
Pizarro
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Metropolitan
Storesnay
07/02/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
15:00
League
Michael Collins
Flaherty
07/02/2009
Paul
Barceloneta
12:00
League
Pechekali
Mu Gung Hwa
07/02/2009
Raul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Strollers
07/02/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
21:00
League
Real Balmes
Anglo Knights
07/02/2009
Raul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Sitges
Red Stars
07/02/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
15:00
League
Black Horse
Independent
31/01/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
19:00
League
Dragon Utd
Mallorca 204
31/01/2009
Paul
Barceloneta
14:00
League
FCUK
Strollers
31/01/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
17:00
League
Flaherty
Manchester
31/01/2009
Raul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Michael Collins
West Ham
31/01/2009
John
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Red Stars
31/01/2009
Jose
Montaņesa
15:00
League
Real Balmes
Mu Gung Hwa
31/01/2009
Raul
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Terrasa
Dynamo
31/01/2009
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Metropolitan
31/01/2009
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Dynamo
Torpedo Raval
24/01/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
19:00
Copa
FCUK
Metropolitan
24/01/2009
Raul
Sant Andreu
16:00
Copa
Manchester
Pilote Urbain
24/01/2009
Paul
Barceloneta
18:00
Copa
Pechekali
West Ham
24/01/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
17:00
Copa
Real Balmes
Anglo Knights
24/01/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
15:00
Copa
Red Stars
Dragon Utd
24/01/2009
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
Copa
Sitges
Strollers
24/01/2009
Unknown
Unknown
00:00
Copa
Storesnay
Black Horse
24/01/2009
Paul
Sant Marti
14:00
Copa
Black Horse
Anglo Knights
17/01/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
19:00
League
Flaherty
Dragon Utd
17/01/2009
John
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Independent
Pechekali
17/01/2009
Paul
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Mallorca 204
West Ham
17/01/2009
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Real Balmes
Strollers
17/01/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
17:00
League
Red Stars
FCUK
17/01/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
15:00
League
Sitges
Mu Gung Hwa
17/01/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Storesnay
Dynamo
17/01/2009
Raul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Terrasa
Metropolitan
17/01/2009
Raul
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Manchester
17/01/2009
Paul
Barceloneta
20:00
League
Dynamo
Flaherty
10/01/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Independent
FCUK
10/01/2009
Isaac
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Michael Collins
Metropolitan
10/01/2009
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Red Stars
10/01/2009
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Black Horse
10/01/2009
Pizarro
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Sitges
Anglo Knights
10/01/2009
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Storesnay
West Ham
10/01/2009
Raul
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Strollers
Pechekali
10/01/2009
Pepe
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Terrasa
Manchester
10/01/2009
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Mallorca 204
10/01/2009
Raul
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Black Horse
Strollers
13/12/2008
Raul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Dragon Utd
Michael Collins
13/12/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
17:00
League
FCUK
Mu Gung Hwa
13/12/2008
Isaac
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Manchester
Storesnay
13/12/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
19:00
League
Metropolitan
Flaherty
13/12/2008
John
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Pechekali
Anglo Knights
13/12/2008
Pizarro
Barceloneta
14:00
League
Real Balmes
Pilote Urbain
13/12/2008
Paul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Sitges
Independent
13/12/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
West Ham
Torpedo Raval
13/12/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
15:00
League
Black Horse
Michael Collins
29/11/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
19:00
Copa
Independent
Torpedo Raval
29/11/2008
Raul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
West Ham
29/11/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
15:00
Copa
Pilote Urbain
Mallorca 204
29/11/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
17:00
Copa
Real Balmes
Terrasa
29/11/2008
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
Copa
Strollers
Flaherty
29/11/2008
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
Copa
Independent
Real Balmes
22/11/2008
Pizarro
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Mallorca 204
Dynamo
22/11/2008
Pizarro
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Black Horse
22/11/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Sitges
22/11/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Red Stars
Pechekali
22/11/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Storesnay
Dragon Utd
22/11/2008
John
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Strollers
Anglo Knights
22/11/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Terrasa
Michael Collins
22/11/2008
Paul
Terrassa
15:00
League
West Ham
Manchester
22/11/2008
Raul
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Anglo Knights
Pilote Urbain
15/11/2008
Pepe
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Black Horse
Red Stars
15/11/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
15:00
League
Dragon Utd
Torpedo Raval
15/11/2008
Isaac
Montaņesa
21:00
League
Metropolitan
Mallorca 204
15/11/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
19:00
League
Michael Collins
Storesnay
15/11/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
17:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Independent
15/11/2008
Paul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Pechekali
FCUK
15/11/2008
Raul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Terrasa
Flaherty
15/11/2008
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
West Ham
Dynamo
15/11/2008
Pizarro
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Black Horse
FCUK
08/11/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Dynamo
Manchester
08/11/2008
Raul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Flaherty
Storesnay
08/11/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Metropolitan
West Ham
08/11/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Michael Collins
Torpedo Raval
08/11/2008
John
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Mu Gung Hwa
08/11/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Real Balmes
Red Stars
08/11/2008
Unknown
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Sitges
Pechekali
08/11/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Independent
08/11/2008
Isaac
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
FCUK
Real Balmes
25/10/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Independent
Anglo Knights
25/10/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Mallorca 204
Michael Collins
25/10/2008
Raul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Metropolitan
Manchester
25/10/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Mu Gung Hwa
Strollers
25/10/2008
Pepe
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Sitges
Black Horse
25/10/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Terrasa
Storesnay
25/10/2008
Unknown
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Flaherty
25/10/2008
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
West Ham
Dragon Utd
25/10/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Anglo Knights
Mu Gung Hwa
18/10/2008
John
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Black Horse
Pechekali
18/10/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
21:00
League
Dragon Utd
Manchester
18/10/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
19:00
League
Mallorca 204
Flaherty
18/10/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
15:00
League
Metropolitan
Dynamo
18/10/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
17:00
League
Pilote Urbain
FCUK
18/10/2008
Pepe
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Real Balmes
Sitges
18/10/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Red Stars
18/10/2008
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Terrasa
Torpedo Raval
18/10/2008
Pizarro
Terrassa
15:00
League
Dynamo
Dragon Utd
11/10/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Michael Collins
Manchester
11/10/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Pechekali
Real Balmes
11/10/2008
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Independent
11/10/2008
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Red Stars
Anglo Knights
11/10/2008
Pepe
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Sitges
FCUK
11/10/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Terrasa
Mallorca 204
11/10/2008
John
Terrassa
15:00
League
Torpedo Raval
Storesnay
11/10/2008
Pizarro
Montaņesa
14:00
League
West Ham
Flaherty
11/10/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Anglo Knights
FCUK
04/10/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
20:00
League
Dragon Utd
Metropolitan
04/10/2008
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Dynamo
Michael Collins
04/10/2008
Isaac
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Independent
Red Stars
04/10/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
16:00
League
Pilote Urbain
Pechekali
04/10/2008
Jose
Montaņesa
18:00
League
Real Balmes
Black Horse
04/10/2008
Isaac
Montaņesa
14:00
League
Sitges
Strollers
04/10/2008
Garcia Paredes
Sitges
14:30
League
Storesnay
Mallorca 204
04/10/2008
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Terrasa
West Ham
04/10/2008
John
Terrassa
15:00
League