Team 1
G.1
Team 2
G.2
Match date
Black Sheep
5
Independent
0
29/05/2010
Flaherty
3
Manchester la Fianna
8
29/05/2010
Michael Collins
6
Dragon United
3
29/05/2010
Mu Gung Hwa
1
Barna City
5
29/05/2010
Pechekali
4
Redstar City Gate
4
29/05/2010
Real Sitges
2
Terrassa
0
29/05/2010
West Ham
3
White Horse
4
29/05/2010
Dragon United
2
Independent
6
22/05/2010
Fisiologic Athletic
1
Dynamo
6
22/05/2010
Knights United
3
Barna City
1
22/05/2010
Manchester la Fianna
3
Metropolitan Dionisos
2
22/05/2010
Pechekali
0
Michael Collins
7
22/05/2010
Pilote Urbain Belchica
1
Flaherty
0
22/05/2010
Strollers
5
No Sweat
0
22/05/2010
Terrassa
3
Mu Gung Hwa
1
22/05/2010
Torpedo Raval
3
White Horse
0
22/05/2010
West Ham
4
FCUK
2
22/05/2010
Barna City
5
Black Sheep
0
15/05/2010
Dynamo
2
FCUK
0
15/05/2010
Fisiologic Athletic
4
Pilote Urbain Belchica
0
15/05/2010
Knights United
3
Independent
1
15/05/2010
Metropolitan Dionisos
7
No Sweat
4
15/05/2010
Michael Collins
1
Redstar City Gate
0
15/05/2010
Real Sitges
1
Pechekali
2
15/05/2010
Torpedo Raval
5
Strollers
1
15/05/2010
White Horse
0
Manchester la Fianna
4
15/05/2010
Michael Collins
2
Black Sheep
2
08/05/2010
Pilote Urbain Belchica
2
Torpedo Raval
3
08/05/2010
Real Sitges
11
Dragon United
1
08/05/2010
Redstar City Gate
1
Mu Gung Hwa
7
08/05/2010
Terrassa
4
Independent
4
08/05/2010
West Ham
4
Flaherty
1
08/05/2010
White Horse
8
Strollers
1
08/05/2010
Barna City
2
Dragon United
2
01/05/2010
Black Sheep
2
Pechekali
9
01/05/2010
Dynamo
0
Manchester la Fianna
4
01/05/2010
FCUK
1
Metropolitan Dionisos
0
01/05/2010
Fisiologic Athletic
7
Flaherty
2
01/05/2010
Mu Gung Hwa
1
Knights United
3
01/05/2010
Terrassa
1
Michael Collins
3
01/05/2010
West Ham
7
No Sweat
1
01/05/2010
Dynamo
16
No Sweat
2
24/04/2010
FCUK
6
Flaherty
2
24/04/2010
Independent
0
Mu Gung Hwa
2
24/04/2010
Knights United
6
Black Sheep
1
24/04/2010
Manchester la Fianna
4
Fisiologic Athletic
1
24/04/2010
Pilote Urbain Belchica
2
Strollers
3
24/04/2010
Redstar City Gate
2
Barna City
6
24/04/2010
Terrassa
5
Dragon United
0
24/04/2010
Torpedo Raval
2
West Ham
9
24/04/2010
White Horse
1
Metropolitan Dionisos
8
24/04/2010
Dynamo
5
Pilote Urbain Belchica
0
17/04/2010
FCUK
4
Torpedo Raval
0
17/04/2010
Independent
6
Barna City
5
17/04/2010
Metropolitan Dionisos
3
Flaherty
5
17/04/2010
Michael Collins
8
Mu Gung Hwa
1
17/04/2010
No Sweat
0
White Horse
11
17/04/2010
Real Sitges
8
Redstar City Gate
1
17/04/2010
Terrassa
3
Knights United
1
17/04/2010
West Ham
2
Fisiologic Athletic
0
17/04/2010
Manchester la Fianna
2
Strollers
0
16/04/2010
Black Sheep
11
Redstar City Gate
1
10/04/2010
Fisiologic Athletic
8
No Sweat
2
10/04/2010
Manchester la Fianna
1
FCUK
2
10/04/2010
Mu Gung Hwa
4
Dragon United
1
10/04/2010
Pechekali
4
Independent
3
10/04/2010
Pilote Urbain Belchica
2
West Ham
1
10/04/2010
Strollers
5
Metropolitan Dionisos
3
10/04/2010
Torpedo Raval
0
Dynamo
4
10/04/2010
White Horse
3
Flaherty
1
10/04/2010
Barna City
0
Real Sitges
1
27/03/2010
Black Sheep
11
Dragon United
2
27/03/2010
Dynamo
3
Strollers
0
27/03/2010
Flaherty
1
Torpedo Raval
1
27/03/2010
Knights United
7
Pechekali
1
27/03/2010
Manchester la Fianna
12
No Sweat
0
27/03/2010
Metropolitan Dionisos
0
West Ham
2
27/03/2010
Pilote Urbain Belchica
0
FCUK
1
27/03/2010
White Horse
7
Fisiologic Athletic
2
27/03/2010
FCUK
9
No Sweat
6
20/03/2010
Fisiologic Athletic
4
Torpedo Raval
6
20/03/2010
Independent
1
Michael Collins
2
20/03/2010
Knights United
7
Dragon United
2
20/03/2010
Metropolitan Dionisos
3
Pilote Urbain Belchica
6
20/03/2010
Real Sitges
5
Black Sheep
3
20/03/2010
Terrassa
4
Barna City
3
20/03/2010
West Ham
4
Dynamo
1
20/03/2010
Independent
4
Redstar City Gate
1
13/03/2010
Manchester la Fianna
2
West Ham
0
13/03/2010
Real Sitges
1
Michael Collins
2
13/03/2010
Strollers
4
Flaherty
1
13/03/2010
Terrassa
4
Pechekali
3
13/03/2010
Dynamo
2
Metropolitan Dionisos
0
06/03/2010
Fisiologic Athletic
2
Strollers
4
06/03/2010
Manchester la Fianna
4
Torpedo Raval
2
06/03/2010
Michael Collins
2
Knights United
1
06/03/2010
Pechekali
8
Dragon United
5
06/03/2010
Pilote Urbain Belchica
8
No Sweat
2
06/03/2010
Real Sitges
11
Mu Gung Hwa
0
06/03/2010
Terrassa
8
Redstar City Gate
0
06/03/2010
White Horse
4
FCUK
6
06/03/2010
Barna City
2
Pechekali
9
27/02/2010
Black Sheep
10
Mu Gung Hwa
1
27/02/2010
Flaherty
1
Dynamo
4
27/02/2010
Knights United
8
Redstar City Gate
1
27/02/2010
Metropolitan Dionisos
3
Fisiologic Athletic
2
27/02/2010
No Sweat
1
Torpedo Raval
4
27/02/2010
Real Sitges
2
Independent
3
27/02/2010
Strollers
1
FCUK
0
27/02/2010
White Horse
5
Pilote Urbain Belchica
0
27/02/2010
Barna City
1
Michael Collins
7
20/02/2010
Dragon United
4
Redstar City Gate
6
20/02/2010
Dynamo
3
White Horse
2
20/02/2010
FCUK
0
Fisiologic Athletic
3
20/02/2010
Knights United
3
Real Sitges
2
20/02/2010
Metropolitan Dionisos
4
Torpedo Raval
1
20/02/2010
Mu Gung Hwa
4
Pechekali
6
20/02/2010
No Sweat
1
Flaherty
6
20/02/2010
Pilote Urbain Belchica
2
Manchester la Fianna
6
20/02/2010
West Ham
4
Strollers
2
20/02/2010
Terrassa
3
Black Sheep
0
13/02/2010
Barna City
4
Flaherty
10
06/02/2010
Independent
2
Pilote Urbain Belchica
2
06/02/2010
Knights United
2
Dynamo
3
06/02/2010
Metropolitan Dionisos
9
Dragon United
2
06/02/2010
Michael Collins
2
Strollers
2
06/02/2010
No Sweat
3
Mu Gung Hwa
0
06/02/2010
Pechekali
1
West Ham
3
06/02/2010
Real Sitges
6
Redstar City Gate
2
06/02/2010
Torpedo Raval
3
Black Sheep
0
06/02/2010
White Horse
4
Fisiologic Athletic
2
06/02/2010
Dynamo
0
Torpedo Raval
2
30/01/2010
Independent
4
Dragon United
3
30/01/2010
Knights United
1
Metropolitan Dionisos
1
30/01/2010
Mu Gung Hwa
3
FCUK
6
30/01/2010
No Sweat
4
Black Sheep
4
30/01/2010
Pechekali
2
Flaherty
7
30/01/2010
Pilote Urbain Belchica
6
Terrassa
0
30/01/2010
Real Sitges
9
Barna City
1
30/01/2010
Strollers
8
Redstar City Gate
3
30/01/2010
West Ham
3
White Horse
5
30/01/2010
White Horse
4
Flaherty
0
23/01/2010
Barna City
2
Michael Collins
5
16/01/2010
Dragon United
4
Mu Gung Hwa
2
16/01/2010
Dynamo
3
Independent
2
16/01/2010
FCUK
3
Knights United
2
16/01/2010
Fisiologic Athletic
9
Redstar City Gate
0
16/01/2010
Manchester la Fianna
6
Pechekali
1
16/01/2010
Metropolitan Dionisos
3
Pilote Urbain Belchica
1
16/01/2010
Real Sitges
2
Flaherty
4
16/01/2010
Terrassa
0
Black Sheep
4
16/01/2010
Torpedo Raval
1
No Sweat
1
16/01/2010
White Horse
2
Strollers
3
16/01/2010
Barna City
0
Fisiologic Athletic
8
09/01/2010
Black Sheep
2
Metropolitan Dionisos
6
09/01/2010
Dynamo
9
Dragon United
1
09/01/2010
FCUK
4
Pilote Urbain Belchica
5
09/01/2010
Knights United
14
Mu Gung Hwa
2
09/01/2010
Michael Collins
0
Manchester la Fianna
8
09/01/2010
No Sweat
5
Independent
3
09/01/2010
Terrassa
1
Torpedo Raval
2
09/01/2010
West Ham
1
Strollers
5
09/01/2010
White Horse
11
Redstar City Gate
1
09/01/2010
FCUK
2
Dynamo
0
19/12/2009
Independent
5
Mu Gung Hwa
1
19/12/2009
Knights United
2
Torpedo Raval
1
19/12/2009
Metropolitan Dionisos
2
No Sweat
3
19/12/2009
Pechekali
2
Michael Collins
2
19/12/2009
Real Sitges
0
Fisiologic Athletic
4
19/12/2009
Strollers
1
Manchester la Fianna
3
19/12/2009
Terrassa
7
Dragon United
1
19/12/2009
West Ham
4
Barna City
3
19/12/2009
Barna City
0
Manchester la Fianna
6
12/12/2009
Dynamo
0
Pilote Urbain Belchica
2
12/12/2009
FCUK
8
Metropolitan Dionisos
1
12/12/2009
Flaherty
7
Redstar City Gate
0
12/12/2009
Independent
4
Black Sheep
1
12/12/2009
Knights United
4
No Sweat
0
12/12/2009
Michael Collins
1
White Horse
6
12/12/2009
Real Sitges
1
West Ham
5
12/12/2009
Strollers
2
Pechekali
0
12/12/2009
Terrassa
3
Mu Gung Hwa
0
12/12/2009
Torpedo Raval
5
Mu Gung Hwa
1
28/11/2009
Barna City
1
Strollers
7
21/11/2009
Black Sheep
3
Knights United
2
21/11/2009
Dragon United
2
Pilote Urbain Belchica
4
21/11/2009
FCUK
5
Independent
1
21/11/2009
Flaherty
2
Fisiologic Athletic
4
21/11/2009
Real Sitges
0
Michael Collins
4
21/11/2009
Terrassa
1
No Sweat
3
21/11/2009
West Ham
13
Redstar City Gate
2
21/11/2009
White Horse
1
Manchester la Fianna
4
21/11/2009
Dynamo
1
No Sweat
1
14/11/2009
FCUK
6
Black Sheep
2
14/11/2009
Fisiologic Athletic
3
Strollers
1
14/11/2009
Knights United
2
Dragon United
0
14/11/2009
Manchester la Fianna
5
Flaherty
0
14/11/2009
Metropolitan Dionisos
2
Torpedo Raval
3
14/11/2009
Pechekali
4
Redstar City Gate
2
14/11/2009
Pilote Urbain Belchica
13
Mu Gung Hwa
0
14/11/2009
Terrassa
2
Independent
5
14/11/2009
West Ham
2
Michael Collins
0
14/11/2009
Black Sheep
8
Dragon United
1
07/11/2009
Dynamo
3
Mu Gung Hwa
0
07/11/2009
FCUK
4
No Sweat
3
07/11/2009
Fisiologic Athletic
7
Pechekali
1
07/11/2009
Manchester la Fianna
1
West Ham
2
07/11/2009
Pilote Urbain Belchica
1
Torpedo Raval
1
07/11/2009
Real Sitges
0
White Horse
9
07/11/2009
Redstar City Gate
3
Barna City
2
07/11/2009
Strollers
4
Flaherty
0
07/11/2009
Terrassa
2
Metropolitan Dionisos
3
07/11/2009
Black Sheep
2
Pilote Urbain Belchica
2
31/10/2009
FCUK
9
Terrassa
1
31/10/2009
Knights United
3
Independent
4
31/10/2009
Metropolitan Dionisos
2
Dynamo
7
31/10/2009
Michael Collins
11
Redstar City Gate
1
31/10/2009
Real Sitges
0
Manchester la Fianna
4
31/10/2009
Torpedo Raval
6
Dragon United
0
31/10/2009
West Ham
4
Fisiologic Athletic
0
31/10/2009
White Horse
9
Pechekali
1
31/10/2009
Black Sheep
10
Mu Gung Hwa
2
24/10/2009
Dragon United
3
No Sweat
7
24/10/2009
Flaherty
3
Michael Collins
1
24/10/2009
Manchester la Fianna
6
Fisiologic Athletic
1
24/10/2009
Metropolitan Dionisos
8
Independent
0
24/10/2009
Pilote Urbain Belchica
1
Knights United
0
24/10/2009
Real Sitges
4
Pechekali
5
24/10/2009
Terrassa
4
Dynamo
3
24/10/2009
Torpedo Raval
3
FCUK
5
24/10/2009
White Horse
9
Barna City
0
24/10/2009
Dynamo
8
Black Sheep
2
17/10/2009
FCUK
8
Dragon United
1
17/10/2009
Fisiologic Athletic
2
Michael Collins
2
17/10/2009
Mu Gung Hwa
2
Metropolitan Dionisos
6
17/10/2009
Pechekali
4
Barna City
2
17/10/2009
Pilote Urbain Belchica
5
No Sweat
2
17/10/2009
Real Sitges
4
Strollers
4
17/10/2009
Redstar City Gate
0
Manchester la Fianna
14
17/10/2009
Terrassa
0
Knights United
3
17/10/2009
Torpedo Raval
4
Independent
0
17/10/2009
West Ham
7
Flaherty
2
17/10/2009