Team 1
Team 2
Match date
Referee
Venue
Time
Type
Black Horse
Strollers
11/06/2011
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Black Sheep
Taverna Amsterdam
11/06/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
DragonUnited
FC Lusitanos
11/06/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Flaherty
Red Star
11/06/2011
Christopher
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Manchester Mix
Rezo Ricard F.C.
11/06/2011
Pizarro, Paul, Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
Cup FINAL
Sitges
Torpedo del Raval
05/06/2011
Paco
Sitges
16:00
League
Black Sheep
FCUK
04/06/2011
Paul
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
FC Chill
Flaherty
04/06/2011
Pizarro
Sant Marti
14:00
League
FC Darwin
FC Lusitanos
04/06/2011
Paul
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Manchester Mix
Black Horse
04/06/2011
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Dynamo
04/06/2011
Pizarro
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Strollers
04/06/2011
John
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Black Horse
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
28/05/2011
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Black Sheep
Rezo Ricard F.C.
28/05/2011
Jose
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
DragonUnited
Master Lounge
28/05/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
FCIC Independent
FC Darwin
28/05/2011
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Flaherty
Big Kahuna
28/05/2011
Christopher
Sant Marti
14:00
League
LH Expedient united
FC Chill
28/05/2011
Guillermo
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Manchester Mix
West Ham Pasatapas
28/05/2011
Pizarro
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Sitges
Strollers
28/05/2011
Sitges
14:30
League
Taverna Amsterdam
Dynamo
28/05/2011
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
FCUK
28/05/2011
Carlos
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Sitges
FCUK
22/05/2011
Paco
Sitges
14:00
League
Big Kahuna
LH Expedient united
21/05/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Black Horse
Rezo Ricard F.C.
21/05/2011
Guillermo
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Black Sheep
West Ham Pasatapas
21/05/2011
John
Sant Marti
14:00
League
FC Lusitanos
Real Balmes
21/05/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
Flaherty
DragonUnited
21/05/2011
Paul
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Manchester Mix
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
21/05/2011
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Master Lounge
Red Star
21/05/2011
Christopher
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Strollers
Dynamo
21/05/2011
Paul
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
Torpedo del Raval
21/05/2011
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Terrassa
FC Chill
21/05/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
FC Chill
Master Lounge
14/05/2011
Guillermo
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
FCUK
Dynamo
14/05/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Taverna Amsterdam
14/05/2011
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
LH Expedient united
FC Lusitanos
14/05/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
Manchester Mix
Black Horse
14/05/2011
Paul
Monta˝esa
19:00
Cup
Red Star
Big Kahuna
14/05/2011
Guillermo
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Strollers
14/05/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
Cup
Terrassa
FCIC Independent
14/05/2011
Carlos
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Torpedo del Raval
14/05/2011
Christopher
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Big Kahuna
FC Chill
07/05/2011
Jose
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Black Sheep
Manchester Mix
07/05/2011
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Dynamo
West Ham Pasatapas
07/05/2011
Paul
Barceloneta
18:00
League
FC Lusitanos
Red Star
07/05/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
FCIC Independent
Flaherty
07/05/2011
Jose
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
LH Expedient united
Master Lounge
07/05/2011
Simmo
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Real Balmes
DragonUnited
07/05/2011
Christopher
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Sitges
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
07/05/2011
Paco
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Rezo Ricard F.C.
07/05/2011
John
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
Black Horse
07/05/2011
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Terrassa
FC Darwin
07/05/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
DragonUnited
FCIC Independent
30/04/2011
Joan
Sant Marti
14:00
League
FC Chill
FC Lusitanos
30/04/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
FCUK
West Ham Pasatapas
30/04/2011
Paul
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Torpedo del Raval
30/04/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Flaherty
FC Darwin
30/04/2011
Simmo
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
LH Expedient united
Real Balmes
30/04/2011
Simmo
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Manchester Mix
Strollers
30/04/2011
Paul
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Terrassa
Master Lounge
30/04/2011
Carlos
Terrassa
14:30
League
Dynamo
Manchester Mix
16/04/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
FC Darwin
DragonUnited
16/04/2011
Pizarro
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
FCUK
16/04/2011
John
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Master Lounge
Flaherty
16/04/2011
Simmo
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Real Balmes
FCIC Independent
16/04/2011
Simmo
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Red Star
LH Expedient united
16/04/2011
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Sitges
Black Sheep
16/04/2011
Paco
Sitges
20:30
League
Strollers
Taverna Amsterdam
16/04/2011
Paul
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Terrassa
Big Kahuna
16/04/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Black Horse
16/04/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Rezo Ricard F.C.
16/04/2011
Pizarro
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Sitges
Black Horse
10/04/2011
Paco
Sitges
14:00
League
Dynamo
Black Sheep
09/04/2011
Jose
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
FC Lusitanos
Big Kahuna
09/04/2011
Joan
Sant Marti
14:00
League
FCIC Independent
FC Chill
09/04/2011
Christopher
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
FCUK
Strollers
09/04/2011
Paul
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Rezo Ricard F.C.
09/04/2011
Jose
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Real Balmes
Flaherty
09/04/2011
Simmo
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Red Star
FC Darwin
09/04/2011
John
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Terrassa
DragonUnited
09/04/2011
Carlos
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Manchester Mix
09/04/2011
Paul
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Taverna Amsterdam
09/04/2011
Pizarro
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
Big Kahuna
DragonUnited
02/04/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Black Horse
FCUK
02/04/2011
Simmo
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Black Sheep
Torpedo del Raval
02/04/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Dynamo
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
02/04/2011
Pizarro
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
FC Chill
FC Darwin
02/04/2011
Pizarro
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Flaherty
FC Lusitanos
02/04/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Master Lounge
FCIC Independent
02/04/2011
Christopher
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Red Star
Real Balmes
02/04/2011
Walter
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Manchester Mix
02/04/2011
Paul
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Sitges
Taverna Amsterdam
02/04/2011
Paco
Sitges
14:30
League
Terrassa
LH Expedient united
02/04/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Sitges
Dynamo
27/03/2011
Paco
Sitges
14:00
League
FC Chill
Red Star
26/03/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
FCIC Independent
Big Kahuna
26/03/2011
Jose
Sant Marti
14:00
League
FCUK
Rezo Ricard F.C.
26/03/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Black Sheep
26/03/2011
John
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
LH Expedient united
Flaherty
26/03/2011
Simmo
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Manchester Mix
Taverna Amsterdam
26/03/2011
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Real Balmes
FC Darwin
26/03/2011
Walter
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Terrassa
FC Lusitanos
26/03/2011
Pizarro
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Strollers
26/03/2011
Christopher
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Black Horse
26/03/2011
Paul
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Black Horse
Black Sheep
19/03/2011
Paul
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
DragonUnited
LH Expedient united
19/03/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Dynamo
Torpedo del Raval
19/03/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
FC Chill
Real Balmes
19/03/2011
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
FC Darwin
Master Lounge
19/03/2011
Christopher
Sant Marti
14:00
League
FC Lusitanos
FCIC Independent
19/03/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
FCUK
Manchester Mix
19/03/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Red Star
Terrassa
19/03/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Sitges
West Ham Pasatapas
19/03/2011
Pako
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
19/03/2011
Walter
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
Rezo Ricard F.C.
19/03/2011
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Sitges
Rezo Ricard F.C.
13/03/2011
Paco
Sitges
14:00
League
Big Kahuna
FC Darwin
12/03/2011
Simmo
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Black Horse
Strollers
12/03/2011
Pizarro
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Black Sheep
FCUK
12/03/2011
Paul
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
DragonUnited
FC Lusitanos
12/03/2011
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
FCIC Independent
LH Expedient united
12/03/2011
Paul
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Dynamo
12/03/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Flaherty
Red Star
12/03/2011
Christopher
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
Real Balmes
Master Lounge
12/03/2011
Walter
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Terrassa
FC Chill
12/03/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Torpedo del Raval
12/03/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Dynamo
Black Horse
05/03/2011
Jose
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
FCUK
Taverna Amsterdam
05/03/2011
Christopher
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Master Lounge
Big Kahuna
05/03/2011
Joan
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Red Star
DragonUnited
05/03/2011
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Sitges
Manchester Mix
05/03/2011
Paco
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Black Sheep
05/03/2011
Jose
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Terrassa
Real Balmes
05/03/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Rezo Ricard F.C.
05/03/2011
Simmo
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
05/03/2011
Walter
Barceloneta
18:00
League
DragonUnited
FC Chill
26/02/2011
Pizarro
Barceloneta
20:00
League
FC Lusitanos
Master Lounge
26/02/2011
Christopher
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
FCIC Independent
Red Star
26/02/2011
Unknown
Sant Marti
14:00
League
LH Expedient united
FC Darwin
26/02/2011
Simmo
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Manchester Mix
Black Sheep
26/02/2011
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
15:00
Cup
Real Balmes
Big Kahuna
26/02/2011
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
Black Horse
26/02/2011
John
Can Drag˛
18:00
Cup
Terrassa
Flaherty
26/02/2011
Antonio
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Strollers
26/02/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
Cup
Sitges
FC Chill
20/02/2011
Joan
Sitges
14:30
League
Big Kahuna
Black Sheep
19/02/2011
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Black Horse
FCIC Independent
19/02/2011
Simmo
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
FCUK
Taverna Amsterdam
19/02/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Flaherty
FC Darwin
19/02/2011
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Strollers
Torpedo del Raval
19/02/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Terrassa
Knight United
19/02/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Black Horse
Red Star
12/02/2011
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Big Kahuna
12/02/2011
Christopher
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Flaherty
FCIC Independent
12/02/2011
Simmo
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Manchester Mix
Knight United
12/02/2011
Walter
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
DragonUnited
12/02/2011
Joan
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Sitges
FC Darwin
12/02/2011
Pako
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
FC Lusitanos
12/02/2011
Paul
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
FC Chill
12/02/2011
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Terrassa
Dynamo
12/02/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Black Sheep
12/02/2011
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
West Ham Pasatapas
FCUK
12/02/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Sitges
Taverna Amsterdam
06/02/2011
Paco
Sitges
14:00
League
FC Chill
DragonUnited
05/02/2011
Christopher
Sant Marti
14:00
League
FCUK
Black Horse
05/02/2011
Simmo
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Black Sheep
05/02/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Manchester Mix
Big Kahuna
05/02/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Real Balmes
Inter Barcelona
05/02/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
FCIC Independent
05/02/2011
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Terrassa
Strollers
05/02/2011
Antonio
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Flaherty
05/02/2011
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Dynamo
Big Kahuna
29/01/2011
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
FCIC Independent
FC Darwin
29/01/2011
Walter
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
FCUK
Red Star
29/01/2011
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Flaherty
DragonUnited
29/01/2011
Joan
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Knight United
Inter Barcelona
29/01/2011
Christopher
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Real Balmes
Black Sheep
29/01/2011
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
FC Chill
29/01/2011
Simmo
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Sitges
Black Horse
29/01/2011
Paco
Sitges
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
FC Lusitanos
29/01/2011
Jose
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Taverna Amsterdam
29/01/2011
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Black Horse
DragonUnited
22/01/2011
Joan
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Black Sheep
Inter Barcelona
22/01/2011
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Dynamo
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
22/01/2011
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
FCIC Independent
Red Star
22/01/2011
Simmo
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
FCUK
Rezo Ricard F.C.
22/01/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Knight United
FC Lusitanos
22/01/2011
Walter
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Manchester Mix
Strollers
22/01/2011
Paul
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
FC Darwin
22/01/2011
Christopher
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Terrassa
Real Balmes
22/01/2011
Antonio
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
FC Chill
22/01/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Big Kahuna
Knight United
15/01/2011
Christopher
Monta˝esa
17:00
Cup
Black Horse
Red Star
15/01/2011
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
15:00
Cup
Black Sheep
Sitges
15/01/2011
Unknown
Sant Andreu
18:00
Cup
Manchester Mix
Terrassa
15/01/2011
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
Cup
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Torpedo del Raval
15/01/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
Cup
Strollers
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
15/01/2011
Joan
Can Drag˛
18:00
Cup
Taverna Amsterdam
FCIC Independent
15/01/2011
Simmo
Sant Andreu
16:00
Cup
West Ham Pasatapas
Dynamo
15/01/2011
John
Can Drag˛
20:00
Cup
Black Sheep
Big Kahuna
08/01/2011
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
FCIC Independent
DragonUnited
08/01/2011
Walter
Barceloneta
18:00
League
FCUK
FC Darwin
08/01/2011
Simmo
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Manchester Mix
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
08/01/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Real Balmes
FC Lusitanos
08/01/2011
Pizarro
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Sitges
Rezo Ricard F.C.
08/01/2011
Paco
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Inter Barcelona
08/01/2011
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Knight United
08/01/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Red Star
08/01/2011
Joan
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Big Kahuna
Big Kahuna
01/01/2011
Unknown
Sitges
00:00
League
FC Chill
Flaherty
01/01/2011
Unknown
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Sitges
Red Star
19/12/2010
Paco
Sitges
16:30
League
Big Kahuna
FC Chill
18/12/2010
John
Can Drag˛
18:00
Cup
Black Horse
FC Darwin
18/12/2010
Pizarro
Sant Marti
14:00
Cup
Black Sheep
DragonUnited
18/12/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
Cup
Dynamo
Torpedo del Raval
18/12/2010
Pizarro
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Flaherty
Taverna Amsterdam
18/12/2010
John
Can Drag˛
20:00
Cup
Manchester Mix
FC Lusitanos
18/12/2010
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
Cup
Rezo Ricard F.C.
FCUK
18/12/2010
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
Cup
Strollers
Real Balmes
18/12/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
Cup
Terrassa
Knight United
18/12/2010
Unknown
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Inter Barcelona
18/12/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
Cup
Sitges
DragonUnited
12/12/2010
Paco
Sitges
14:00
League
Black Horse
FC Chill
11/12/2010
Paul
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Dynamo
Inter Barcelona
11/12/2010
Joan
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
FCUK
Flaherty
11/12/2010
Joan
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
FC Lusitanos
11/12/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Manchester Mix
Torpedo del Raval
11/12/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
FC Darwin
11/12/2010
Unknown
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Strollers
Real Balmes
11/12/2010
Joan
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
Red Star
11/12/2010
Paul
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Terrassa
Big Kahuna
11/12/2010
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
FCIC Independent
11/12/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Black Horse
Flaherty
27/11/2010
Joan
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Dynamo
Real Balmes
27/11/2010
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Knight United
27/11/2010
Jose
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
Manchester Mix
FC Lusitanos
27/11/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Red Star
27/11/2010
Paul
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Strollers
Big Kahuna
27/11/2010
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
DragonUnited
27/11/2010
Joan
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Terrassa
Black Sheep
27/11/2010
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Inter Barcelona
27/11/2010
Paul
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Dynamo
Black Sheep
20/11/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
FCUK
DragonUnited
20/11/2010
Joan
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Real Balmes
20/11/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Flaherty
FC Chill
20/11/2010
John
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Manchester Mix
Inter Barcelona
20/11/2010
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Red Star
FC Darwin
20/11/2010
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Black Horse
20/11/2010
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Strollers
Knight United
20/11/2010
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Terrassa
FC Lusitanos
20/11/2010
Antonio
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Big Kahuna
20/11/2010
John
Sant Marti
14:00
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Sitges
20/11/2010
Paco
Sitges
14:30
League
Black Horse
FC Darwin
13/11/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Black Sheep
FC Lusitanos
13/11/2010
Pizarro
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Dynamo
Strollers
13/11/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
FC Chill
Red Star
13/11/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
FCUK
FCIC Independent
13/11/2010
Unknown
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Real Balmes
Knight United
13/11/2010
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
Flaherty
13/11/2010
Joan
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Terrassa
Manchester Mix
13/11/2010
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
13/11/2010
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Rezo Ricard F.C.
13/11/2010
Pizarro
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
Dynamo
FC Lusitanos
06/11/2010
Paul
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
FC Chill
FC Darwin
06/11/2010
Joan
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Knight United
Big Kahuna
06/11/2010
RaŘl
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Manchester Mix
Black Sheep
06/11/2010
John
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Flaherty
06/11/2010
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Sitges
FCIC Independent
06/11/2010
Paco
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
06/11/2010
Paul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
Black Horse
06/11/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Terrassa
Inter Barcelona
06/11/2010
Antonio
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Real Balmes
06/11/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
West Ham Pasatapas
DragonUnited
06/11/2010
Pizarro
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Big Kahuna
FC Lusitanos
23/10/2010
Joan
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Dynamo
Knight United
23/10/2010
John
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
FCUK
FC Chill
23/10/2010
Jose
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Inter Barcelona
23/10/2010
Unknown
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Manchester Mix
Real Balmes
23/10/2010
Jose
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Red Star
DragonUnited
23/10/2010
Raul
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Sitges
Flaherty
23/10/2010
Paco
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Black Sheep
23/10/2010
John
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
FCIC Independent
23/10/2010
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Terrassa
Torpedo del Raval
23/10/2010
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
FC Darwin
23/10/2010
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Sitges
FCUK
17/10/2010
Paco
Sitges
14:00
League
DragonUnited
FC Darwin
16/10/2010
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
FC Chill
FCIC Independent
16/10/2010
Paul
Can Drag˛
18:00
League
FC Lusitanos
Inter Barcelona
16/10/2010
Jose
Sant Andreu
19:00
League
Flaherty
Red Star
16/10/2010
Raul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Knight United
Black Sheep
16/10/2010
Paco
Sitges
16:00
League
Manchester Mix
Dynamo
16/10/2010
Pizarro
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Real Balmes
Big Kahuna
16/10/2010
Joan
Can Drag˛
20:00
League
Taverna Amsterdam
Rezo Ricard F.C.
16/10/2010
Raul
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Terrassa
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
16/10/2010
Pizarro
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Black Horse
16/10/2010
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League