Team 1
G.1
Team 2
G.2
Match date
DragonUnited
4
FC Lusitanos
1
11/06/2011
Red Star
2
Flaherty
2
11/06/2011
Taverna Amsterdam
9
Black Sheep
3
11/06/2011
Sitges
2
Torpedo del Raval
0
05/06/2011
Black Sheep
2
FCUK
6
04/06/2011
FC Chill
0
Flaherty
2
04/06/2011
FC Darwin
1
FC Lusitanos
2
04/06/2011
Manchester Mix
3
Black Horse
1
04/06/2011
Rezo Ricard F.C.
3
Dynamo
0
04/06/2011
West Ham Pasatapas
8
Strollers
2
04/06/2011
DragonUnited
3
Master Lounge
1
28/05/2011
FCIC Independent
6
FC Darwin
1
28/05/2011
FCUK
4
Torpedo del Raval
2
28/05/2011
Flaherty
2
Big Kahuna
1
28/05/2011
LH Expedient united
0
FC Chill
2
28/05/2011
Manchester Mix
1
West Ham Pasatapas
2
28/05/2011
Rezo Ricard F.C.
1
Black Sheep
5
28/05/2011
Taverna Amsterdam
1
Dynamo
6
28/05/2011
Big Kahuna
1
LH Expedient united
3
21/05/2011
FC Lusitanos
4
Real Balmes
1
21/05/2011
Flaherty
5
DragonUnited
4
21/05/2011
Manchester Mix
2
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
1
21/05/2011
Red Star
3
Master Lounge
5
21/05/2011
Rezo Ricard F.C.
2
Black Horse
1
21/05/2011
Sitges
1
FCUK
2
21/05/2011
Strollers
0
Dynamo
6
21/05/2011
Terrassa
1
FC Chill
2
21/05/2011
Torpedo del Raval
1
Taverna Amsterdam
3
21/05/2011
West Ham Pasatapas
7
Black Sheep
1
21/05/2011
Big Kahuna
3
Red Star
3
14/05/2011
Dynamo
0
FCUK
5
14/05/2011
FC Chill
0
Master Lounge
2
14/05/2011
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
3
Taverna Amsterdam
0
14/05/2011
LH Expedient united
2
FC Lusitanos
0
14/05/2011
Terrassa
1
FCIC Independent
3
14/05/2011
West Ham Pasatapas
4
Torpedo del Raval
1
14/05/2011
Black Horse
1
Taverna Amsterdam
1
07/05/2011
Dynamo
1
West Ham Pasatapas
3
07/05/2011
FC Chill
2
Big Kahuna
1
07/05/2011
FC Lusitanos
4
Red Star
5
07/05/2011
Flaherty
1
FCIC Independent
1
07/05/2011
LH Expedient united
1
Master Lounge
4
07/05/2011
Manchester Mix
6
Black Sheep
1
07/05/2011
Real Balmes
3
DragonUnited
3
07/05/2011
Rezo Ricard F.C.
4
Strollers
1
07/05/2011
Sitges
3
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
2
07/05/2011
Terrassa
3
FC Darwin
2
07/05/2011
DragonUnited
1
FCIC Independent
3
30/04/2011
FC Lusitanos
4
FC Chill
4
30/04/2011
FCUK
3
West Ham Pasatapas
2
30/04/2011
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
2
Torpedo del Raval
2
30/04/2011
Flaherty
5
FC Darwin
0
30/04/2011
LH Expedient united
5
Real Balmes
1
30/04/2011
Manchester Mix
0
Strollers
0
30/04/2011
Terrassa
2
Master Lounge
3
30/04/2011
Dynamo
5
Manchester Mix
2
16/04/2011
FC Darwin
2
DragonUnited
2
16/04/2011
FCUK
5
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
0
16/04/2011
LH Expedient united
2
Red Star
1
16/04/2011
Master Lounge
2
Flaherty
6
16/04/2011
Real Balmes
4
FCIC Independent
1
16/04/2011
Sitges
1
Black Sheep
4
16/04/2011
Strollers
1
Taverna Amsterdam
4
16/04/2011
Terrassa
7
Big Kahuna
2
16/04/2011
Torpedo del Raval
1
Black Horse
5
16/04/2011
West Ham Pasatapas
2
Rezo Ricard F.C.
3
16/04/2011
Sitges
3
Black Horse
3
10/04/2011
Dynamo
4
Black Sheep
2
09/04/2011
FC Chill
0
FCIC Independent
0
09/04/2011
FC Lusitanos
6
Big Kahuna
2
09/04/2011
FCUK
13
Strollers
2
09/04/2011
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
1
Rezo Ricard F.C.
1
09/04/2011
Real Balmes
1
Flaherty
5
09/04/2011
Red Star
4
FC Darwin
2
09/04/2011
Taverna Amsterdam
2
West Ham Pasatapas
2
09/04/2011
Terrassa
5
DragonUnited
1
09/04/2011
Torpedo del Raval
0
Manchester Mix
4
09/04/2011
Big Kahuna
3
DragonUnited
3
02/04/2011
Black Horse
1
FCUK
5
02/04/2011
Dynamo
2
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
2
02/04/2011
FC Darwin
0
FC Chill
2
02/04/2011
FC Lusitanos
2
Flaherty
2
02/04/2011
Master Lounge
1
FCIC Independent
3
02/04/2011
Real Balmes
4
Red Star
6
02/04/2011
Rezo Ricard F.C.
1
Manchester Mix
3
02/04/2011
Sitges
3
Taverna Amsterdam
1
02/04/2011
Terrassa
3
LH Expedient united
2
02/04/2011
Torpedo del Raval
3
Black Sheep
2
02/04/2011
Sitges
0
Dynamo
4
27/03/2011
Black Sheep
4
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
1
26/03/2011
FC Chill
4
Red Star
3
26/03/2011
FC Darwin
2
Real Balmes
5
26/03/2011
FC Lusitanos
3
Terrassa
1
26/03/2011
FCIC Independent
1
Big Kahuna
0
26/03/2011
LH Expedient united
1
Flaherty
4
26/03/2011
Rezo Ricard F.C.
6
FCUK
1
26/03/2011
Strollers
3
Torpedo del Raval
3
26/03/2011
Taverna Amsterdam
1
Manchester Mix
4
26/03/2011
West Ham Pasatapas
2
Black Horse
0
26/03/2011
Black Horse
2
Black Sheep
1
19/03/2011
DragonUnited
2
LH Expedient united
7
19/03/2011
Dynamo
2
Torpedo del Raval
0
19/03/2011
FC Chill
4
Real Balmes
2
19/03/2011
FC Darwin
1
Master Lounge
3
19/03/2011
FC Lusitanos
0
FCIC Independent
2
19/03/2011
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
1
Strollers
0
19/03/2011
Manchester Mix
4
FCUK
1
19/03/2011
Sitges
1
West Ham Pasatapas
3
19/03/2011
Taverna Amsterdam
1
Rezo Ricard F.C.
3
19/03/2011
Terrassa
1
Red Star
2
19/03/2011
Sitges
1
Rezo Ricard F.C.
4
13/03/2011
Big Kahuna
1
FC Darwin
1
12/03/2011
FCIC Independent
2
LH Expedient united
3
12/03/2011
Real Balmes
1
Master Lounge
2
12/03/2011
Black Horse
0
Dynamo
1
05/03/2011
DragonUnited
4
Red Star
2
05/03/2011
Master Lounge
0
Big Kahuna
2
05/03/2011
Sitges
1
Manchester Mix
6
05/03/2011
Strollers
4
Black Sheep
4
05/03/2011
Taverna Amsterdam
2
FCUK
5
05/03/2011
Terrassa
3
Real Balmes
0
05/03/2011
Torpedo del Raval
1
Rezo Ricard F.C.
2
05/03/2011
West Ham Pasatapas
2
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
2
05/03/2011
DragonUnited
1
FC Chill
7
26/02/2011
FC Darwin
2
LH Expedient united
2
26/02/2011
FC Lusitanos
4
Master Lounge
2
26/02/2011
FCIC Independent
3
Red Star
0
26/02/2011
Real Balmes
2
Big Kahuna
4
26/02/2011
Terrassa
0
Flaherty
0
26/02/2011
Black Horse
1
FCIC Independent
1
20/02/2011
Black Sheep
5
Big Kahuna
0
20/02/2011
Flaherty
6
FC Darwin
1
20/02/2011
Sitges
3
FC Chill
2
20/02/2011
Strollers
5
Torpedo del Raval
3
20/02/2011
Taverna Amsterdam
0
FCUK
2
20/02/2011
Big Kahuna
3
Inter Barcelona
0
19/02/2011
Terrassa
3
Knight United
0
19/02/2011
Black Horse
10
Red Star
0
12/02/2011
Black Sheep
8
Torpedo del Raval
3
12/02/2011
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
7
Big Kahuna
0
12/02/2011
Flaherty
3
FCIC Independent
2
12/02/2011
Manchester Mix
7
Knight United
0
12/02/2011
Rezo Ricard F.C.
14
DragonUnited
0
12/02/2011
Sitges
3
FC Darwin
0
12/02/2011
Strollers
5
FC Lusitanos
2
12/02/2011
Taverna Amsterdam
3
FC Chill
3
12/02/2011
Terrassa
0
Dynamo
3
12/02/2011
West Ham Pasatapas
2
FCUK
0
12/02/2011
FC Chill
5
DragonUnited
1
05/02/2011
FCUK
2
Black Horse
2
05/02/2011
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
6
Black Sheep
4
05/02/2011
Manchester Mix
6
Big Kahuna
2
05/02/2011
Real Balmes
3
Inter Barcelona
0
05/02/2011
Rezo Ricard F.C.
4
FCIC Independent
0
05/02/2011
Sitges
0
Taverna Amsterdam
5
05/02/2011
Terrassa
5
Strollers
6
05/02/2011
West Ham Pasatapas
6
Flaherty
1
05/02/2011
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
3
Inter Barcelona
0
30/01/2011
Black Sheep
2
Real Balmes
1
29/01/2011
Dynamo
9
Big Kahuna
0
29/01/2011
FCIC Independent
2
FC Darwin
2
29/01/2011
FCUK
13
Red Star
0
29/01/2011
Flaherty
3
DragonUnited
1
29/01/2011
Knight United
3
Inter Barcelona
0
29/01/2011
Rezo Ricard F.C.
2
FC Chill
0
29/01/2011
Sitges
1
Black Horse
3
29/01/2011
Taverna Amsterdam
3
West Ham Pasatapas
2
29/01/2011
Torpedo del Raval
5
FC Lusitanos
2
29/01/2011
Black Horse
10
DragonUnited
2
22/01/2011
Black Sheep
3
Inter Barcelona
0
22/01/2011
FCIC Independent
4
Red Star
2
22/01/2011
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
4
Dynamo
5
22/01/2011
Knight United
1
FC Lusitanos
4
22/01/2011
Manchester Mix
3
Strollers
0
22/01/2011
Rezo Ricard F.C.
2
FCUK
1
22/01/2011
Taverna Amsterdam
8
FC Darwin
2
22/01/2011
Terrassa
2
Real Balmes
1
22/01/2011
West Ham Pasatapas
5
FC Chill
1
22/01/2011
FCIC Independent
4
DragonUnited
2
08/01/2011
FCUK
2
FC Darwin
2
08/01/2011
Manchester Mix
2
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
1
08/01/2011
Real Balmes
3
FC Lusitanos
2
08/01/2011
Sitges
0
Rezo Ricard F.C.
3
08/01/2011
Strollers
3
Inter Barcelona
0
08/01/2011
Torpedo del Raval
3
Knight United
1
08/01/2011
West Ham Pasatapas
6
Red Star
1
08/01/2011
Sitges
5
Red Star
1
19/12/2010
Dynamo
4
Torpedo del Raval
1
18/12/2010
Black Horse
2
FC Chill
2
11/12/2010
Dynamo
3
Inter Barcelona
0
11/12/2010
FCUK
3
Flaherty
0
11/12/2010
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
5
FC Lusitanos
4
11/12/2010
Manchester Mix
4
Torpedo del Raval
2
11/12/2010
Rezo Ricard F.C.
6
FC Darwin
0
11/12/2010
Sitges
4
DragonUnited
0
11/12/2010
Strollers
10
Real Balmes
8
11/12/2010
Taverna Amsterdam
6
Red Star
1
11/12/2010
Terrassa
3
Big Kahuna
3
11/12/2010
West Ham Pasatapas
6
FCIC Independent
0
11/12/2010
Black Horse
4
Flaherty
3
27/11/2010
Dynamo
6
Real Balmes
0
27/11/2010
FCUK
2
FCIC Independent
1
27/11/2010
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
5
Knight United
2
27/11/2010
Manchester Mix
5
FC Lusitanos
1
27/11/2010
Rezo Ricard F.C.
4
Red Star
1
27/11/2010
Strollers
10
Big Kahuna
2
27/11/2010
Taverna Amsterdam
8
DragonUnited
0
27/11/2010
Terrassa
1
Black Sheep
2
27/11/2010
Torpedo del Raval
3
Inter Barcelona
0
27/11/2010
Dynamo
7
Black Sheep
1
20/11/2010
FCUK
8
DragonUnited
0
20/11/2010
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
9
Real Balmes
2
20/11/2010
Flaherty
3
FC Chill
3
20/11/2010
Knight United
0
Strollers
2
20/11/2010
Manchester Mix
3
Inter Barcelona
0
20/11/2010
Red Star
2
FC Darwin
4
20/11/2010
Rezo Ricard F.C.
2
Black Horse
1
20/11/2010
Sitges
2
West Ham Pasatapas
0
20/11/2010
Terrassa
3
FC Lusitanos
2
20/11/2010
Torpedo del Raval
4
Big Kahuna
3
20/11/2010
Black Horse
5
FC Darwin
1
13/11/2010
Black Sheep
7
FC Lusitanos
1
13/11/2010
Dynamo
5
Strollers
1
13/11/2010
FC Chill
5
Red Star
3
13/11/2010
Real Balmes
3
Knight United
2
13/11/2010
Taverna Amsterdam
2
Flaherty
1
13/11/2010
Terrassa
0
Manchester Mix
9
13/11/2010
Torpedo del Raval
2
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
0
13/11/2010
West Ham Pasatapas
1
Rezo Ricard F.C.
4
13/11/2010
Dynamo
7
FC Lusitanos
0
06/11/2010
FC Darwin
1
FC Chill
6
06/11/2010
Knight United
4
Big Kahuna
0
06/11/2010
Manchester Mix
4
Black Sheep
1
06/11/2010
Rezo Ricard F.C.
5
Flaherty
2
06/11/2010
Sitges
2
FCIC Independent
1
06/11/2010
Strollers
2
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
3
06/11/2010
Taverna Amsterdam
1
Black Horse
1
06/11/2010
Terrassa
3
Inter Barcelona
0
06/11/2010
Torpedo del Raval
2
Real Balmes
1
06/11/2010
West Ham Pasatapas
11
DragonUnited
0
06/11/2010
FC Darwin
3
DragonUnited
1
30/10/2010
Big Kahuna
1
FC Lusitanos
5
23/10/2010
DragonUnited
2
Red Star
2
23/10/2010
Dynamo
5
Knight United
2
23/10/2010
FCIC Independent
0
Taverna Amsterdam
0
23/10/2010
FCUK
0
FC Chill
0
23/10/2010
Manchester Mix
4
Real Balmes
2
23/10/2010
Sitges
6
Flaherty
0
23/10/2010
Strollers
3
Black Sheep
2
23/10/2010
Terrassa
1
Torpedo del Raval
1
23/10/2010
West Ham Pasatapas
6
FC Darwin
1
23/10/2010
Big Kahuna
0
Real Balmes
5
16/10/2010
Black Horse
3
West Ham Pasatapas
3
16/10/2010
Black Sheep
0
Knight United
3
16/10/2010
FC Chill
1
FCIC Independent
1
16/10/2010
Flaherty
3
Red Star
0
16/10/2010
Inter Barcelona
0
FC Lusitanos
3
16/10/2010
Manchester Mix
3
Dynamo
1
16/10/2010
Sitges
1
FCUK
2
16/10/2010
Taverna Amsterdam
0
Rezo Ricard F.C.
0
16/10/2010
Terrassa
2
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
4
16/10/2010