Team 1
Team 2
Match date
Referee
Venue
Time
Type
Sitges
Red Star
09/06/2012
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Rezo Ricard F.C.
26/05/2012
Jose, Guillermo, RaŘl
Monta˝esa
19:00
Final Cup 2012
FC Darwin
Real Balmes
26/05/2012
John
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
FCIC Independent
Dragon United
26/05/2012
Molina
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Flaherty
Terrassa
26/05/2012
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Master Lounge
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
26/05/2012
Mirquez
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Red Star
Torpedo del Raval
26/05/2012
William
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Sitges
Charlestown Chiefs
26/05/2012
Paco
Sitges
18:30
League
Black Sheep
Lokomotive Chill
19/05/2012
William
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Charlestown Chiefs
FCIC Independent
19/05/2012
Mirquez
Sant andreu
16:00
League
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Sitges
19/05/2012
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Flaherty
FC Darwin
19/05/2012
Molina
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
FCUK
19/05/2012
Molina
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Manchester Mix
Westham Pasatapas
19/05/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Michael Collins
Black Horse
19/05/2012
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Real Balmes
Red Star
19/05/2012
William
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
19/05/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Strollers
Dynamo Papu Travel
19/05/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Terrassa
Master Lounge
19/05/2012
Carlos
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Big Kahuna
19/05/2012
Mirquez
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Flaherty
Red Star
12/05/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
Michael Collins
12/05/2012
Molina
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Big Kahuna
Real Balmes
05/05/2012
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Dragon United
05/05/2012
Mirquez
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Red Star
05/05/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
Cup
L`Hospitalet United
Black Sheep
05/05/2012
RaŘl
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Master Lounge
FC Darwin
05/05/2012
Molina
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Michael Collins
Rezo Ricard F.C.
05/05/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
Cup
Terrassa
Sitges
05/05/2012
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
05/05/2012
William
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Black Horse
Westham Pasatapas
28/04/2012
Molina
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Dragon United
Torpedo del Raval
28/04/2012
Mirquez
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Manchester Mix
28/04/2012
John
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
FC Darwin
Sitges
28/04/2012
Paco
Sitges
18:30
League
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Charlestown Chiefs
28/04/2012
Gamez
Sant andreu
16:00
League
FCUK
Strollers
28/04/2012
RaŘl
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Michael Collins
28/04/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Flaherty
Big Kahuna
28/04/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Lokomotive Chill
Rezo Ricard F.C.
28/04/2012
RaŘl
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Master Lounge
Red Star
28/04/2012
William
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Terrassa
FCIC Independent
28/04/2012
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Black Horse
Dynamo Papu Travel
21/04/2012
Gamez
Sant Marti
14:00
Cup
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Terrassa
21/04/2012
Carlos
Terrassa
14:30
League
Flahertys
FCIC Independent
21/04/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Manchester Mix
FCUK
21/04/2012
Guillermo
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Michael Collins
Lokomotive Chill
21/04/2012
Mirquez
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Westham Pasatapas
21/04/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
Cup
Sitges
Big Kahuna
21/04/2012
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Strollers
Red Star
21/04/2012
John
Can Drag˛
17:00
Cup
Black Horse
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
14/04/2012
Molina
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Black Sheep
Strollers
14/04/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Dragon United
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
14/04/2012
RaŘl
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Westham Pasatapas
14/04/2012
RaŘl
Barceloneta
18:00
League
FC Darwin
FCIC Independent
14/04/2012
John
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
Rezo Ricard F.C.
14/04/2012
Gamez
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Master Lounge
Big Kahuna
14/04/2012
Mirquez
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Michael Collins
Manchester Mix
14/04/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
Cup
Real Balmes
Torpedo del Raval
14/04/2012
William
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Red Star
Sitges
14/04/2012
Unknown
Sitges
15:00
League
Terrassa
Charlestown Chiefs
14/04/2012
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Big Kahuna
Sitges
31/03/2012
Paco
Sitges
18:30
League
Charlestown Chiefs
FC Darwin
31/03/2012
William
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Black Horse
31/03/2012
John
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Lokomotive Chill
31/03/2012
Gamez
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Manchester Mix
Black Sheep
31/03/2012
RaŘl
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Real Balmes
Dragon United
31/03/2012
Mirquez
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Red Star
FCIC Independent
31/03/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Strollers
31/03/2012
Jose
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Westham Pasatapas
FCUK
31/03/2012
Molina
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Big Kahuna
FCIC Independent
24/03/2012
William
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Black Horse
Lokomotive Chill
24/03/2012
Jose
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Black Sheep
Westham Pasatapas
24/03/2012
Jose
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Dragon United
Terrassa
24/03/2012
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
FC Darwin
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
24/03/2012
Molina
Sant andreu
18:00
League
FCUK
Dynamo Papu Travel
24/03/2012
Gamez
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Flaherty
Real Balmes
24/03/2012
Molina
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
24/03/2012
John
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Master Lounge
Torpedo del Raval
24/03/2012
Mirquez
Sant Andreu
20:00
League
Red Star
Charlestown Chiefs
24/03/2012
RaŘl
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Manchester Mix
24/03/2012
Gamez
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Strollers
Michael Collins
24/03/2012
RaŘl
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Big Kahuna
17/03/2012
RaŘl
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Black Sheep
17/03/2012
William
Sant andreu
18:00
League
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Red Star
17/03/2012
Simmo
Sant andreu
14:00
League
FCUK
Black Horse
17/03/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Strollers
17/03/2012
RaŘl
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Flaherty
Dragon United
17/03/2012
Mirquez
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Lokomotive Chill
L`Hospitalet United
17/03/2012
William
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Michael Collins
Manchester Mix
17/03/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Real Balmes
Master Lounge
17/03/2012
John
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Terrassa
FC Darwin
17/03/2012
Carlos
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Sitges
17/03/2012
Paco
Sitges
18:30
League
Westham Pasatapas
Rezo Ricard F.C.
17/03/2012
Molina
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Big Kahuna
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
10/03/2012
John
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Black Horse
L`Hospitalet United
10/03/2012
Simmo
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Black Sheep
FCUK
10/03/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Dragon United
FC Darwin
10/03/2012
RaŘl
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
FCIC Independent
Torpedo del Raval
10/03/2012
Mirquez
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Manchester Mix
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
10/03/2012
RaŘl
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Master Lounge
Flaherty
10/03/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Michael Collins
Westham Pasatapas
10/03/2012
Gamez
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Red Star
Terrassa
10/03/2012
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Dynamo Papu Travel
10/03/2012
Molina
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Sitges
Real Balmes
10/03/2012
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Strollers
Lokomotive Chill
10/03/2012
William
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Black Sheep
Black Horse
03/03/2012
William
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Michael Collins
03/03/2012
Gamez
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
FC Darwin
Red Star
03/03/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
FCUK
Rezo Ricard F.C.
03/03/2012
William
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Westham Pasatapas
03/03/2012
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Flaherty
Sitges
03/03/2012
Paco
SITGES
18:30
League
Lokomotive Chill
Manchester Mix
03/03/2012
RaŘl
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
Strollers
03/03/2012
Mirquez
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Master Lounge
Dragon United
03/03/2012
RaŘl
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Real Balmes
FCIC Independent
03/03/2012
Simmo
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Terrassa
Big Kahuna
03/03/2012
Jose
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Charlestown Chiefs
03/03/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Big Kahuna
Rezo Ricard F.C.
25/02/2012
RaŘl
Barceloneta
18:00
Cup
Charlestown Chiefs
Westham Pasatapas
25/02/2012
Molina
Sant andreu
16:00
Cup
Dynamo Papu Travel
L`Hospitalet United
25/02/2012
RaŘl
Sant MartÝ
14:00
Cup
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Michael Collins
25/02/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
Cup
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Black Horse
25/02/2012
Carlos
Can Drag˛
17:00
Cup
Manchester Mix
Lokomotive Chill
25/02/2012
Gamez
Monta˝esa
15:00
Cup
Red Star
Flaherty vs Torpedo
25/02/2012
Carlos
Can Drag˛
15:00
Cup
Sitges
Dragon United
25/02/2012
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Strollers
Terrassa
25/02/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
Cup
Big Kahuna
FC Darwin
18/02/2012
Molina
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Black Horse
Strollers
18/02/2012
William
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Real Balmes
18/02/2012
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Dragon United
Red Star
18/02/2012
Mirquez
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
FCIC Independent
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
18/02/2012
Gamez
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Dynamo Papu Travel
18/02/2012
Simmo
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Manchester Mix
L`Hospitalet United
18/02/2012
Jose
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Michael Collins
FCUK
18/02/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Black Sheep
18/02/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Sitges
Master Lounge
18/02/2012
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Flaherty
18/02/2012
Molina
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Westham Pasatapas
Lokomotive Chill
18/02/2012
Gamez
Barceloneta
19:00
League
Black Sheep
Michael Collins
11/02/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
FCUK
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
11/02/2012
Molina
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Flaherty
Charlestown Chiefs
11/02/2012
Paco
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Lokomotiv Chill
Dynamo Papu Travel
11/02/2012
John
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
Westham Pasatapas
11/02/2012
John
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Masters Lounge
FCIC Independent
11/02/2012
William
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Real Balmes
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
11/02/2012
Mirquez
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Red Star
Big Kahuna
11/02/2012
RaŘl
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Black Horse
11/02/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Strollers
Manchester Mix
11/02/2012
Molina
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
Terrassa
Torpedo del Raval
11/02/2012
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Black Horse
Manchester Mix
04/02/2012
Gamez
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Masters Lounge
04/02/2012
Mirquez
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Dragon United
Big Kahuna
04/02/2012
William
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
L`Hospitalet United
04/02/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Flaherty
04/02/2012
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
FCIC Independent
Sitges
04/02/2012
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Black Sheep
04/02/2012
Molina
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Lokomotiv Chill
FCUK
04/02/2012
Molina
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Michael Collins
Rezo Ricard F.C.
04/02/2012
Gamez
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Real Balmes
Terrassa
04/02/2012
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
FC Darwin
04/02/2012
William
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
Westham Pasatapas
Strollers
04/02/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Black Horse
Real Balmes
28/01/2012
RaŘl
Sant Andreu
16:00
Cup
Flaherty
Torpedo del Raval
28/01/2012
Jose
Sant Marti
14:00
Cup
Lokomotiv Chill
Dragon United
28/01/2012
Mirquez
Monta˝esa
17:00
Cup
L`Hospitalet United
FC Darwin
28/01/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
Cup
Masters Lounge
Rezo Ricard F.C.
28/01/2012
John
Can Drag˛
17:00
Cup
Michael Collins
FCIC Independent
28/01/2012
John
Can Drag˛
19:00
Cup
Red Star
Sitges
28/01/2012
William
Sant Andreu
14:00
Cup
Terrassa
FCUK
28/01/2012
Molina
Monta˝esa
15:00
Cup
Westham Pasatapas
Black Sheep
28/01/2012
Gamez
Can Drag˛
15:00
Cup
FC Darwin
Black Sheep
21/01/2012
Mirquez
Sant andreu
14:00
League
FCIC Independent
Rezo Ricard F.C.
21/01/2012
Gamez
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Lokomotiv Chill
21/01/2012
Jose
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Flaherty
Charlestown Chiefs
21/01/2012
William
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Michael Collins
FCUK
21/01/2012
Simmo
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Red Star
L`Hospitalet United
21/01/2012
RaŘl
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Sitges
Strollers
21/01/2012
Paco
Sitges
18:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Manchester Mix
21/01/2012
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Big Kahuna
Masters Lounge
14/01/2012
RaŘl
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Black Horse
Terrassa
14/01/2012
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Red Star
14/01/2012
William
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Manchester Mix
14/01/2012
Gamez
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Westham Pasatapas
14/01/2012
Mirquez
Sant andreu
16:00
League
FCUK
Black Sheep
14/01/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
FC Darwin
14/01/2012
Molina
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Real Balmes
FCIC Independent
14/01/2012
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Michael Collins
14/01/2012
Molina
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Strollers
Flaherty
14/01/2012
William
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Dragon United
14/01/2012
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Black Horse
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
17/12/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Black Sheep
Rezo Ricard F.C.
17/12/2011
Gamez
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Dragon United
Dynamo Papu Travel
17/12/2011
RaŘl
Sant andreu
14:00
League
FC Darwin
Charlestown Chiefs
17/12/2011
Molina
Sant andreu
18:00
League
FCUK
L`Hospitalet United
17/12/2011
Molina
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Lokomotiv Chill
Torpedo del Raval
17/12/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Manchester Mix
Westham Pasatapas
17/12/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Masters Lounge
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
17/12/2011
Mirquez
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Michael Collins
Real Balmes
17/12/2011
Gamez
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Red Star
Strollers
17/12/2011
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Sitges
Flaherty
17/12/2011
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Terrassa
Big Kahuna
17/12/2011
Carlos
Terrassa
14:30
League
Big Kahuna
Black Horse
03/12/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Charlestown Chiefs
FCUK
03/12/2011
Gamez
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Lokomotiv Chill
03/12/2011
John
Barceloneta
18:00
League
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Terrassa
03/12/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
FCIC Independent
Sitges
03/12/2011
Paco
Sitges
18:30
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Torpedo del Raval
03/12/2011
William
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Flaherty
Red Star
03/12/2011
Jose
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Manchester Mix
Masters Lounge
03/12/2011
RaŘl
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Real Balmes
Black Sheep
03/12/2011
Molina
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
L`Hospitalet United
03/12/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Strollers
FC Darwin
03/12/2011
Gamez
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Westham Pasatapas
Dragon United
03/12/2011
William
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Big Kahuna
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
26/11/2011
William
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Black Horse
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
26/11/2011
Sergio
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Dragon United
Masters Lounge
26/11/2011
Jose
Sant andreu
16:00
League
FC Darwin
Flaherty
26/11/2011
Gamez
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
FCUK
Strollers
26/11/2011
Jose
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Lokomotiv Chill
Westham Pasatapas
26/11/2011
Simmo
Sant andreu
14:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
Real Balmes
26/11/2011
Gamez
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Michael Collins
FCIC Independent
26/11/2011
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Charlestown Chiefs
26/11/2011
William
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Sitges
Red Star
26/11/2011
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Terrassa
Manchester Mix
26/11/2011
Carlos
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Dynamo Papu Travel
26/11/2011
Molina
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Dragon United
Terrassa
19/11/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Big Kahuna
19/11/2011
Gamez
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
FCIC Independent
Black Sheep
19/11/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Dynamo Papu Travel
19/11/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Flaherty
FCUK
19/11/2011
Molina
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Manchester Mix
Black Horse
19/11/2011
Simmo
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Masters Lounge
Lokomotiv Chill
19/11/2011
William
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Michael Collins
Sitges
19/11/2011
Paco
Sitges
18:30
League
Real Balmes
Charlestown Chiefs
19/11/2011
Molina
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Red Star
FC Darwin
19/11/2011
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Strollers
Rezo Ricard F.C.
19/11/2011
Mirquez
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Westham Pasatapas
Torpedo del Raval
19/11/2011
Sergio
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Big Kahuna
Manchester Mix
12/11/2011
Gamez
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Black Horse
Dragon United
12/11/2011
William
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Black Sheep
Michael Collins
12/11/2011
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Westham Pasatapas
12/11/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
12/11/2011
Mirquez
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
FCUK
Red Star
12/11/2011
Molina
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Lokomotiv Chill
Terrassa
12/11/2011
Carlos
Terrassa
14:30
League
L`Hospitalet United
FCIC Independent
12/11/2011
William
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Real Balmes
Strollers
12/11/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Flaherty
12/11/2011
Molina
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Sitges
FC Darwin
12/11/2011
Paco
Sitges
18:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Masters Lounge
12/11/2011
Simmo
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Black Sheep
Sitges
05/11/2011
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Dragon United
Big Kahuna
05/11/2011
William
Sant andreu
14:00
League
FC Darwin
FCUK
05/11/2011
Simmo
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
FCIC Independent
Charlestown Chiefs
05/11/2011
Molina
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Flaherty
Real Balmes
05/11/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Lokomotiv Chill
Black Horse
05/11/2011
John
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Manchester Mix
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
05/11/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Masters Lounge
Dynamo Papu Travel
05/11/2011
RaŘl
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Michael Collins
L`Hospitalet United
05/11/2011
Molina
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Red Star
Rezo Ricard F.C.
05/11/2011
Mirquez
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Terrassa
Torpedo del Raval
05/11/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Michael Collins
29/10/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Westham Pasatapas
29/10/2011
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
Black Sheep
29/10/2011
Mirquez
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Real Balmes
Red Star
29/10/2011
Molina
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
FC Darwin
29/10/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Sitges
FCUK
29/10/2011
Paco
Sitges
18:30
League
Strollers
FCIC Independent
29/10/2011
Simmo
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Big Kahuna
Lokomotiv Chill
22/10/2011
Simmo
Sant andreu
14:00
League
Black Sheep
Charlestown Chiefs
22/10/2011
Mirquez
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Terrassa
22/10/2011
Carlos
Terrassa
14:30
League
FC Darwin
Real Balmes
22/10/2011
William
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Dragon United
22/10/2011
Sergio
Barceloneta
18:00
League
FCIC Independent
Flaherty
22/10/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
FCUK
Rezo Ricard F.C.
22/10/2011
RaŘl
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
Sitges
22/10/2011
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Manchester Mix
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
22/10/2011
Molina
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Michael Collins
Strollers
22/10/2011
Molina
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Black Horse
22/10/2011
John
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Westham Pasatapas
Masters Lounge
22/10/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Black Horse
Dynamo Papu Travel
15/10/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
League
Charlestown Chiefs
L`Hospitalet United
15/10/2011
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Dragon United
Manchester Mix
15/10/2011
Simmo
Sant andreu
14:00
League
FCIC Independent
Red Star
15/10/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Masters Lounge
15/10/2011
Molina
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Flaherty
Michael Collins
15/10/2011
Mirquez
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Lokomotiv Chill
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
15/10/2011
Molina
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Real Balmes
FCUK
15/10/2011
Sergio
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Sitges
Rezo Ricard F.C.
15/10/2011
Paco
Sitges
18:30
League
Strollers
Black Sheep
15/10/2011
William
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Terrassa
Westham Pasatapas
15/10/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Big Kahuna
15/10/2011
Paul
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Black Sheep
Flaherty
08/10/2011
RaŘl
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Sitges
08/10/2011
Paco
Sitges
15:00
League
Dragon United
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
08/10/2011
John
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Big Kahuna
08/10/2011
Simmo
Sant andreu
16:00
League
FC Darwin
FCIC Independent
08/10/2011
RaŘl
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
Torpedo del Raval
08/10/2011
Simmo
Sant andreu
14:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
Strollers
08/10/2011
Molina
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Manchester Mix
Lokomotiv Chill
08/10/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
18:00
League
Masters Lounge
Terrassa
08/10/2011
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Michael Collins
Red Star
08/10/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
21:00
League
Rezo Ricard F.C.
Real Balmes
08/10/2011
Mirquez
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Westham Pasatapas
Black Horse
08/10/2011
William
Barceloneta
18:00
League
Big Kahuna
Westham Pasatapas
01/10/2011
RaŘl
Can Drag˛
17:00
League
Black Horse
Masters Lounge
01/10/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
17:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
FC Lusitanos Bistro-42
01/10/2011
Simmo
Sant andreu
14:00
League
FCIC Independent
FCUK
01/10/2011
William
Sant andreu
18:00
League
Fisiol˛gic Athletic
Terrassa
01/10/2011
Paco
Terrassa
14:30
League
Flaherty
L`Hospitalet United
01/10/2011
John
Sant MartÝ
14:00
League
Lokomotiv Chill
Dragon United
01/10/2011
RaŘl
Can Drag˛
15:00
League
Manchester Mix
Rezo Ricard F.C.
01/10/2011
Jose
Monta˝esa
19:00
Super Cup
Michael Collins
FC Darwin
01/10/2011
Mirquez
Monta˝esa
15:00
League
Red Star
Black Sheep
01/10/2011
Molina
Can Drag˛
19:00
League
Sitges
Real Balmes
01/10/2011
Paco
Sitges
18:30
League
Strollers
Charlestown Chiefs
01/10/2011
Simmo
Sant andreu
16:00
League
Dynamo Papu Travel
Rezo Ricard F.C.
01/01/2011
Unknown
Monta˝esa
19:00
Final Cup 2012