Team 1
Team 2
Match date
Referee
Venue
Time
Type
Ricard FC
Michael Collins
08/06/2013
Alex, Jose y Raül
Monta�esa
17h
Final Cup
Carders Black Sheep
Darwin
01/06/2013
Jose
MONTAESA
19H
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Terrassa SURCO
01/06/2013
John
TERRASSA
14:30H
League
FCIC Independent
Strollers
01/06/2013
Gamez
CAN DRAGO
14H
League
Lokomotive Chill
Athletic Catalunya
01/06/2013
Ral
SAN ANDREU
16H
League
Lusitanos
Sitges
01/06/2013
Paco
SITGES
15H
League
Michael Collins
Manchester Zahara
01/06/2013
Jose
MONTAESA
17H
League
Revolution FC
FC Atril
01/06/2013
Ral
SAN ANDREU
14H
League
Ricard FC
Dynamo Bar Salvador
01/06/2013
William
CAN DRAGO
16H
League
Torpedo del Raval
Loch Inn FC
01/06/2013
Molina
SAN MARTI
14H
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Hospitalet United
01/06/2013
Alex
MONTAESA
15H
League
Carders Black Sheep
Ricard FC
25/05/2013
Ral
Montaesa
17:00
Cup semis
Darwin
Loch Inn FC
25/05/2013
Alex
Montaesa
19:00
League
Michael Collins
Hospitalet United
25/05/2013
Jose
Montaesa
15.00
Cup semis
Terrassa SURCO
FC Atril
25/05/2013
Gamez
TERRASSA
14:30
League
Carders Black Sheep
Torpedo del Raval
18/05/2013
John
SAN MARTI
14H
League
Darwin
Charlestown Chiefs
18/05/2013
Ral
SAN ANDREU
16H
League
Dynamo Bar Salvador
Lokomotive Chill
18/05/2013
Alex
MONTAESA
19H
League
FC Atril
Lusitanos
18/05/2013
William
SAN ANDREU
18H
League
Hospitalet United
FCIC Independent
18/05/2013
Jose
CAN DRAGO
14H
League
Loch Inn FC
Revolution FC
18/05/2013
Ral
SAN ANDREU
14H
League
Manchester Zahara
Ricard FC
18/05/2013
Jose
CAN DRAGO
16H
League
Strollers
Black Horse
18/05/2013
Molina
MONTAESA
15H
League
Terrassa SURCO
Sitges
18/05/2013
Gamez
TERRASSA
14:30H
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Michael Collins
18/05/2013
Alex
MONTAESA
17H
League
Athletic Catalunya
Strollers
27/04/2013
William
MONTAESA
17H
League
Black Horse
Hospitalet United
27/04/2013
Molina
SAN MART
14H
League
FC Atril
Sitges
27/04/2013
Paco
SITGES
14:30
League
FCIC Independent
West Ham Pasatapas
27/04/2013
Gamez
MONTAESA
19H
League
Lokomotive Chill
Manchester Zahara
27/04/2013
Jose
MONTAESA
15H
League
Lusitanos
Carders Black Sheep
27/04/2013
Ral
Sant Andreu
14H
League
Michael Collins
Ricard FC
27/04/2013
Alex
CAN DRAGO
16H
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Carders Black Sheep
20/04/2013
John
SAN MARTI
14H
League
Dynamo Bar Salvador
Strollers
20/04/2013
Jose
MONTAESA
15H
League
FCIC Independent
Michael Collins
20/04/2013
Ral
CAN DRAGO
14H
League
Hospitalet United
Athletic Catalunya
20/04/2013
Jose
MONTAESA
19H
League
Lusitanos
Loch Inn FC
20/04/2013
William
SAN ANDREU
16H
League
Ricard FC
Lokomotive Chill
20/04/2013
Alex
SAN ANDREU
14H
League
Sitges
Darwin
20/04/2013
Paco
SITGES
15H
League
Torpedo del Raval
Revolution FC
20/04/2013
Molina
MONTAESA
17H
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Black Horse
20/04/2013
Ral
CAN DRAGO
16H
League
Athletic Catalunya
West Ham Pasatapas
13/04/2013
John
CAN DRAGO
14H
League
Black Horse
FCIC Independent
13/04/2013
Alex
MONTAESA
19H
League
Carders Black Sheep
Sitges
13/04/2013
Paco
SITGES
15H
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Torpedo del Raval
13/04/2013
Gamez
SAN ANDREU
14H
League
Dynamo Bar Salvador
Hospitalet United
13/04/2013
Jose
MONTAESA
17H
League
Loch Inn FC
Terrassa SURCO
13/04/2013
Molina
TERRASSA
14:30H
League
Michael Collins
Lokomotive Chill
13/04/2013
Ral
SAN MART
14H
League
Revolution FC
Lusitanos
13/04/2013
William
SAN ANDREU
16H
League
Strollers
Manchester Zahara
13/04/2013
Guillermo
CAN DRAGO
16H
League
Darwin
FC Atril
06/04/2013
Ral
Sant Andreu
18H
League
Hospitalet United
Torpedo del Raval
06/04/2013
John
Can Drag
16:00
Cup
Michael Collins
Manchester Zahara
06/04/2013
Alex
Montaesa
17:00
Cup
Strollers
Carders Black Sheep
06/04/2013
Jose
Montaesa
19:00
Cup
Terrassa SURCO
Ricard FC
06/04/2013
Molina
Can Drag
14:00
Cup
Black Horse
Michael Collins
23/03/2013
Molina
SAN ANDREU
14H
League
Carders Black Sheep
Loch Inn FC
23/03/2013
Jose
MONTAESA
17H
League
Charlestown Chiefs
FC Atril
23/03/2013
William
CAN DRAGO
14H
League
FCIC Independent
Athletic Catalunya
23/03/2013
John
SAN MART
14H
League
Lusitanos
Terrassa SURCO
23/03/2013
Gamez
TERRASSA
14:30H
League
Manchester Zahara
Hospitalet United
23/03/2013
Molina
SAN ANDREU
16H
League
Revolution FC
Darwin
23/03/2013
Jose
MONTAESA
15H
League
Ricard FC
Strollers
23/03/2013
Alex
MONTAESA
19H
League
Sitges
Torpedo del Raval
23/03/2013
Paco
SITGES
15H
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Dynamo Bar Salvador
23/03/2013
Ramon
CAN DRAGO
16H
League
Athletic Catalunya
Terrassa SURCO
16/03/2013
Jose
Montaesa
17H
Cup 1/8
Black Horse
Hospitalet United
16/03/2013
Guillermo
Can Drag
16H
Cup 1/8
Charlestown Chiefs
Ricard FC
16/03/2013
William
Sant Andreu
18H
Cup 1/8
FCIC Independent
Carders Black Sheep
16/03/2013
Ramon
Montaesa
19H
Cup 1/8
Manchester Zahara
West Ham Pasatapas
16/03/2013
Molina
Sant Andreu
16H
Cup 1/8
Michael Collins
Darwin
16/03/2013
Guillermo
Can Drag
14H
Cup 1/8
Strollers
Sitges
16/03/2013
John
Montaesa
15H
Cup 1/8
Torpedo del Raval
Lokomotive Chill
16/03/2013
Molina
Sant Andreu
14H
Cup 1/8
Athletic Catalunya
Black Horse
09/03/2013
Alex
Sant Andreu
18H
League
Dynamo Bar Salvador
FCIC Independent
09/03/2013
William
MONTAESA
17
League
FC Atril
Carders Black Sheep
09/03/2013
Molina
SAN MART
14H
League
Hospitalet United
Ricard FC
09/03/2013
Ral
Sant Andreu
16H
League
Manchester Zahara
West Ham Pasatapas
09/03/2013
Jose
Montaesa
19H
League
Sitges
Charlestown Chiefs
09/03/2013
Paco
SITGES
15H
League
Strollers
Lokomotive Chill
09/03/2013
Ral
SAN ANDREU
14
League
Terrassa SURCO
Revolution FC
09/03/2013
TERRASSA
14:30H
League
Torpedo del Raval
Lusitanos
09/03/2013
Gamez
MONTAESA
15H
League
Athletic Catalunya
Michael Collins
02/03/2013
Alex
MONTAESA
17H
League
Black Horse
Dynamo Bar Salvador
02/03/2013
John
MONTAESA
15H
League
FCIC Independent
Manchester Zahara
02/03/2013
Ral
SAN ANDREU
14H
League
Lokomotive Chill
Hospitalet United
02/03/2013
Jose
MONTAESA
19H
League
Revolution FC
Sitges
02/03/2013
Paco
SITGES
14:30H
League
Ricard FC
West Ham Pasatapas
02/03/2013
Rubio
SAN MART
14H
League
Carders Black Sheep
Revolution FC
23/02/2013
Jose
MONTAESA
19H
League
Darwin
Lusitanos
23/02/2013
Gamez
CAN DRAGO
16H
League
Dynamo Bar Salvador
Athletic Catalunya
23/02/2013
Alex
SAN ANDREU
16H
League
Loch Inn FC
Charlestown Chiefs
23/02/2013
William
SAN MART
14H
League
Manchester Zahara
Black Horse
23/02/2013
Toni
MONTAESA
17H
League
Michael Collins
Strollers
23/02/2013
John
CAN DRAG
14H
League
Ricard FC
FCIC Independent
23/02/2013
Jose
MONTAESA
15H
League
Torpedo del Raval
Terrassa SURCO
23/02/2013
Ral
TERRASSA
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Lokomotive Chill
23/02/2013
Molina
SAN ANDREU
14H
League
Athletic Catalunya
Manchester Zahara
16/02/2013
Jose
Montaesa
17h
League
Black Horse
Ricard FC
16/02/2013
Jose
Montaesa
15h
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Revolution FC
16/02/2013
William
Can Drag
16h
League
Dynamo Bar Salvador
Michael Collins
16/02/2013
Molina
Sant Andreu
16h
League
FC Atril
Torpedo del Raval
16/02/2013
Ramon
Sant Andreu
18h
League
Lokomotive Chill
FCIC Independent
16/02/2013
John
Can Drag
14h
League
Sitges
Loch Inn FC
16/02/2013
Paco
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Hospitalet United
16/02/2013
Molina
Sant Andreu
14h
League
Terrassa SURCO
Darwin
16/02/2013
Ral
Terrassa
14:30
League
Carders Black Sheep
Terrassa SURCO
09/02/2013
John
TERRASSA
14:30H
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Lusitanos
09/02/2013
Guillermo
SAN MART
14H
League
Loch Inn FC
FC Atril
09/02/2013
William
Sant Andreu
16h
League
Lokomotive Chill
Black Horse
09/02/2013
William
Sant Andreu
14h
League
Manchester Zahara
Dynamo Bar Salvador
09/02/2013
Ral
Can Drag
16h
League
Michael Collins
Hospitalet United
09/02/2013
Jose
Montaesa
15h
League
Ricard FC
Athletic Catalunya
09/02/2013
Molina
Can Drag
14h
League
Torpedo del Raval
Darwin
09/02/2013
Jose
Montaesa
17h
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Strollers
09/02/2013
Alex
Montaesa
19h
League
Athletic Catalunya
Loch Inn FC
02/02/2013
John
Sant Marti
14h
Cup
Black Horse
FC Atril
02/02/2013
Ral
Sant Andreu
14h
Cup
Charlestown Chiefs
Dynamo Bar Salvador
02/02/2013
Toni
Sant Andreu
16h
Cup
Michael Collins
Lusitanos
02/02/2013
Jose
Montaesa
17h
Cup
Torpedo del Raval
Revolution FC
02/02/2013
Alex
Montaesa
15h
Cup
Black Horse
Manchester Zahara
26/01/2013
Molina
SAN ANDREU
16
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Strollers
26/01/2013
Jose
MONTANYESA
15
League
Dynamo Bar Salvador
FC Atril
26/01/2013
Gamez
CAN DRAG
14
League
Hospitalet United
Torpedo del Raval
26/01/2013
Jose
MONTANYESA
17
League
Lokomotive Chill
Carders Black Sheep
26/01/2013
Alex
MONTANYESA
19
League
Lusitanos
Dragons United
26/01/2013
William
SAN ANDREU
14
League
Michael Collins
FCIC Independent
26/01/2013
Ral
SAN MART
14
League
Ricard FC
Sitges
26/01/2013
Paco
SITGES
14:30
League
Terrassa SURCO
Athletic Catalunya
26/01/2013
Guillermo
TERRASSA
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Revolution FC
26/01/2013
Toni
CAN DRAGO
16
League
Carders Black Sheep
Ricard FC
19/01/2013
Ral
SAN ANDREU
14
League
Dragons United
Terrassa SURCO
19/01/2013
TERRASSA
14:30
League
FC Atril
Charlestown Chiefs
19/01/2013
William
SAN ANDREU
18
League
FCIC Independent
Dynamo Bar Salvador
19/01/2013
Gamez
MONTANYESA
15
League
Hospitalet United
West Ham Pasatapas
19/01/2013
John
CAN DRAGO
14
League
Lokomotive Chill
Michael Collins
19/01/2013
Jose
CAN DRAG
16
League
Manchester Zahara
Loch Inn FC
19/01/2013
Alex
MONTANYESA
17
League
Revolution FC
Lusitanos
19/01/2013
Toni
MONTANYESA
19
League
Sitges
Darwin
19/01/2013
Paco
SITGES
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Black Horse
19/01/2013
Ral
SAN ANDREU
16
League
Athletic Catalunya
Manchester Zahara
12/01/2013
Jose
MONTANYESA
19
League
Black Horse
Hospitalet United
12/01/2013
Gamez
MONTANYESA
15
League
Charlestown Chiefs
FCIC Independent
12/01/2013
Ral
SAN ANDREU
16
League
Darwin
Carders Black Sheep
12/01/2013
William
MONTANYESA
17
League
Loch Inn FC
Torpedo del Raval
12/01/2013
John
SAN MARTI
14
League
Michael Collins
Dynamo Bar Salvador
12/01/2013
Alex
CAN DRAG
14
League
Ricard FC
Lokomotive Chill
12/01/2013
Toni
CAN DRAG
16
League
Strollers
Sitges
12/01/2013
Paco
SITGES
15
League
Terrassa SURCO
Revolution FC
12/01/2013
Guillermo
TERRASSA
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Lusitanos
12/01/2013
Ral
SAN ANDREU
18
League
Black Horse
West Ham Pasatapas
15/12/2012
Alex
Montaesa
19h
League
Carders Black Sheep
Strollers
15/12/2012
John
Sant Marti
14h
League
Dragons United
Manchester Zahara
15/12/2012
Sant Andreu
14h
League
Dynamo Bar Salvador
Charlestown Chiefs
15/12/2012
Molina
Can Drag
14h
League
Hospitalet United
Loch Inn FC
15/12/2012
Ral
Sant Andreu
16h
League
Lokomotive Chill
Darwin
15/12/2012
Gamez
Can Drag
16h
League
Ricard FC
Michael Collins
15/12/2012
Toni
Montaesa
17h
League
Sitges
FC Atril
15/12/2012
Sitges
15h
League
Terrassa SURCO
Lusitanos
15/12/2012
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Athletic Catalunya
15/12/2012
Jose
Montaesa
15h
League
Athletic Catalunya
Hospitalet United
01/12/2012
Molina
Sant Marti
14h
League
Darwin
Ricard FC
01/12/2012
Alex
Can Drag�
14h
League
Dragons United
Torpedo del Raval
01/12/2012
Jose
Monta�esa
19
League
FC Atril
Carders Black Sheep
01/12/2012
Gamez
Sant Andreu
16h
League
Loch Inn FC
Black Horse
01/12/2012
John
Monta�esa
17h
League
Manchester Zahara
Revolution FC
01/12/2012
Gamez
Sant Andreu
14h
League
Michael Collins
Charlestown Chiefs
01/12/2012
Alex
Can Drag�
16h
League
Sitges
FCIC Independent
01/12/2012
Paco
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Lokomotive Chill
01/12/2012
Toni
Monta�esa
15h
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Terrassa SURCO
01/12/2012
Jose
Terrassa
14:30
League
Black Horse
Athletic Catalunya
24/11/2012
Gamez
Can Drag�
16h
League
Darwin
Michael Collins
24/11/2012
Toni
Sant Andreu
18h
League
FCIC Independent
Carders Black Sheep
24/11/2012
Alex
Monta�esa
19
League
Hospitalet United
Dragons United
24/11/2012
Jose
Monta�esa
17h
League
Loch Inn FC
West Ham Pasatapas
24/11/2012
Raül
Sant Andreu
14h
League
Lokomotive Chill
FC Atril
24/11/2012
Raül
Sant Andreu
16h
League
Lusitanos
Manchester Zahara
24/11/2012
Jose
Can Drag�
14h
League
Revolution FC
Torpedo del Raval
24/11/2012
Molina
Sant Marti
14h
League
Ricard FC
Strollers
24/11/2012
John
Monta�esa
15h
League
Sitges
Dynamo Bar Salvador
24/11/2012
Paco
Sitges
15h
League
Athletic Catalunya
Loch Inn FC
17/11/2012
Jose
Montaesa
17h
League
Carders Black Sheep
Dynamo Bar Salvador
17/11/2012
Molina
Sant Marti
14h
League
Dragons United
Black Horse
17/11/2012
John
Sant Andreu
14h
League
FC Atril
Ricard FC
17/11/2012
Alex
Montaesa
19h
League
FCIC Independent
Lokomotive Chill
17/11/2012
Ral
Sant Andreu
18h
League
Manchester Zahara
Terrassa SURCO
17/11/2012
Ral
Terrassa
14:30
League
Revolution FC
Hospitalet United
17/11/2012
Jose
Montaesa
15h
League
Sitges
Charlestown Chiefs
17/11/2012
Paco
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Darwin
17/11/2012
Gamez
Can Drag
16h
League
Torpedo del Raval
Lusitanos
17/11/2012
William
Can Drag
14h
League
Athletic Catalunya
West Ham Pasatapas
10/11/2012
Toni
SAN ANDREU
16
League
Black Horse
Revolution FC
10/11/2012
Molina
SAN MARTI
14
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Carders Black Sheep
10/11/2012
William
SAN ANDREU
14
League
Darwin
FC Atril
10/11/2012
Jose
MONTANYESA
15
League
Dynamo Bar Salvador
Lokomotive Chill
10/11/2012
John
CAN DRAG
16
League
Loch Inn FC
Dragons United
10/11/2012
William
SAN ANDREU
18
League
Lusitanos
Hospitalet United
10/11/2012
John
CAN DRAGO
14
League
Manchester Zahara
Descansa
10/11/2012
Unknown
League
Ricard FC
FCIC Independent
10/11/2012
Jose
MONTANYESA
17
League
Sitges
Descansa
10/11/2012
Unknown
League
Strollers
Michael Collins
10/11/2012
Alex
MONTANYESA
19
League
Terrassa SURCO
Torpedo del Raval
10/11/2012
Guillermo
TERRASSA
14:30
League
Carders Black Sheep
Descansa
27/10/2012
Unknown
League
Dragons United
Athletic Catalunya
27/10/2012
Alex
CAN DRAGO
16
League
Dynamo Bar Salvador
Ricard FC
27/10/2012
Jose
SAN ANDREU
14
League
FC Atril
Strollers
27/10/2012
Gamez
CAN DRAG
14
League
FCIC Independent
Darwin
27/10/2012
William
SAN MART
14
League
Hospitalet United
Terrassa SURCO
27/10/2012
Ral
TERRASSA
14:30
League
Lokomotive Chill
Charlestown Chiefs
27/10/2012
John
MONTANYESA
15
League
Lusitanos
Black Horse
27/10/2012
Jose
SAN ANDREU
16
League
Michael Collins
Sitges
27/10/2012
Paco
SITGES
14:30
League
Revolution FC
Loch Inn FC
27/10/2012
Toni
MONTANYESA
19
League
Torpedo del Raval
Descansa
27/10/2012
Unknown
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Manchester Zahara
27/10/2012
Pizarro
MONTANYESA
17
League
Athletic Catalunya
Revolution FC
20/10/2012
William
SAN ANDREU
18
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Ricard FC
20/10/2012
Pizarro
MONTANYESA
19
League
Darwin
Dynamo Bar Salvador
20/10/2012
John
SAN ANDREU
16
League
Dragons United
West Ham Pasatapas
20/10/2012
Raul
SAN MARTI
14
League
FC Atril
Michael Collins
20/10/2012
William
SAN ANDREU
14
League
Hospitalet United
Descansa
20/10/2012
Unknown
League
Loch Inn FC
Lusitanos
20/10/2012
Jose
MONTANYESA
17
League
Lokomotive Chill
Descansa
20/10/2012
Unknown
League
Manchester Zahara
Torpedo del Raval
20/10/2012
Alex
CAN DRAGO
16
League
Sitges
Carders Black Sheep
20/10/2012
Paco
SITGES
15
League
Strollers
FCIC Independent
20/10/2012
Gamez
MONTANYESA
15
League
Terrassa SURCO
Black Horse
20/10/2012
Guillermo
TERRASSA
14:30
League
Black Horse
Ricard FC
06/10/2012
Jose
Monta�esa
19
Supercopa
Charlestown Chiefs
Darwin
06/10/2012
William
CAN DRAG�
16
League
Dynamo Bar Salvador
Strollers
06/10/2012
Toni
SAN ANDREU
18
League
FCIC Independent
FC Atril
06/10/2012
Molina
MONTANYESA
17
League
Hospitalet United
Manchester Zahara
06/10/2012
John
SAN MARTI
14
League
Lokomotive Chill
Sitges
06/10/2012
Paco
SITGES
15
League
Lusitanos
Athletic Catalunya
06/10/2012
Gamez
SAN ANDREU
14
League
Michael Collins
Carders Black Sheep
06/10/2012
Alex
SAN ANDREU
16
League
Revolution FC
Dragons United
06/10/2012
William
CAN DRAGO
14
League
Terrassa SURCO
Loch Inn FC
06/10/2012
Carlos
TERRASSA
14:30
League
West Ham Pasatapas
Torpedo del Raval
06/10/2012
Molina
MONTANYESA
15
League