Team 1
G.1
Team 2
G.2
Match date
Athletic Catalunya
5
Lokomotive Chill
1
01/06/2013
Carders Black Sheep
5
Darwin
1
01/06/2013
Dynamo Bar Salvador
3
Ricard FC
2
01/06/2013
FC Atril
4
Revolution FC
3
01/06/2013
FCIC Independent
6
Strollers
2
01/06/2013
Loch Inn FC
3
Torpedo del Raval
0
01/06/2013
Michael Collins
5
Manchester Zahara
3
01/06/2013
Sitges
4
Lusitanos
5
01/06/2013
Terrassa SURCO
3
Charlestown Chiefs
1
01/06/2013
West Ham Pasatapas
6
Hospitalet United
3
01/06/2013
Loch Inn FC
2
Darwin
1
25/05/2013
Terrassa SURCO
3
FC Atril
1
25/05/2013
Black Horse
2
Strollers
1
18/05/2013
Carders Black Sheep
4
Torpedo del Raval
3
18/05/2013
Darwin
5
Charlestown Chiefs
2
18/05/2013
Dynamo Bar Salvador
1
Lokomotive Chill
1
18/05/2013
Hospitalet United
1
FCIC Independent
3
18/05/2013
Loch Inn FC
2
Revolution FC
1
18/05/2013
Lusitanos
1
FC Atril
1
18/05/2013
Michael Collins
3
West Ham Pasatapas
1
18/05/2013
Ricard FC
1
Manchester Zahara
2
18/05/2013
Terrassa SURCO
2
Sitges
1
18/05/2013
Athletic Catalunya
11
Strollers
1
27/04/2013
Black Horse
3
Hospitalet United
3
27/04/2013
Carders Black Sheep
7
Lusitanos
0
27/04/2013
Manchester Zahara
3
Lokomotive Chill
1
27/04/2013
Ricard FC
0
Michael Collins
2
27/04/2013
Sitges
4
FC Atril
3
27/04/2013
West Ham Pasatapas
2
FCIC Independent
1
27/04/2013
Athletic Catalunya
4
Hospitalet United
1
20/04/2013
Carders Black Sheep
1
Charlestown Chiefs
0
20/04/2013
Dynamo Bar Salvador
4
Strollers
3
20/04/2013
Lusitanos
1
Loch Inn FC
6
20/04/2013
Michael Collins
12
FCIC Independent
0
20/04/2013
Ricard FC
5
Lokomotive Chill
1
20/04/2013
Sitges
3
Darwin
3
20/04/2013
Torpedo del Raval
2
Revolution FC
1
20/04/2013
West Ham Pasatapas
1
Black Horse
4
20/04/2013
Dynamo Bar Salvador
3
Hospitalet United
2
13/04/2013
FCIC Independent
1
Black Horse
3
13/04/2013
Lusitanos
4
Revolution FC
1
13/04/2013
Manchester Zahara
6
Strollers
1
13/04/2013
Michael Collins
1
Lokomotive Chill
1
13/04/2013
Sitges
4
Carders Black Sheep
4
13/04/2013
Terrassa SURCO
2
Loch Inn FC
1
13/04/2013
Torpedo del Raval
0
Charlestown Chiefs
1
13/04/2013
West Ham Pasatapas
3
Athletic Catalunya
2
13/04/2013
Darwin
5
FC Atril
3
06/04/2013
Athletic Catalunya
3
FCIC Independent
3
23/03/2013
Carders Black Sheep
3
Loch Inn FC
3
23/03/2013
Charlestown Chiefs
5
FC Atril
0
23/03/2013
Hospitalet United
1
Manchester Zahara
1
23/03/2013
Michael Collins
3
Black Horse
3
23/03/2013
Revolution FC
4
Darwin
4
23/03/2013
Sitges
2
Torpedo del Raval
3
23/03/2013
Strollers
2
Ricard FC
0
23/03/2013
Terrassa SURCO
2
Lusitanos
1
23/03/2013
West Ham Pasatapas
5
Dynamo Bar Salvador
2
23/03/2013
Athletic Catalunya
0
Black Horse
3
09/03/2013
Carders Black Sheep
12
FC Atril
1
09/03/2013
FCIC Independent
0
Dynamo Bar Salvador
1
09/03/2013
Lusitanos
2
Torpedo del Raval
0
09/03/2013
Manchester Zahara
1
West Ham Pasatapas
1
09/03/2013
Ricard FC
3
Hospitalet United
2
09/03/2013
Sitges
0
Charlestown Chiefs
3
09/03/2013
Strollers
2
Lokomotive Chill
1
09/03/2013
Terrassa SURCO
3
Revolution FC
0
09/03/2013
Athletic Catalunya
0
Michael Collins
2
02/03/2013
Dynamo Bar Salvador
1
Black Horse
3
02/03/2013
Lokomotive Chill
2
Hospitalet United
4
02/03/2013
Manchester Zahara
8
FCIC Independent
3
02/03/2013
Sitges
3
Revolution FC
3
02/03/2013
West Ham Pasatapas
1
Ricard FC
1
02/03/2013
Athletic Catalunya
2
Dynamo Bar Salvador
2
23/02/2013
Carders Black Sheep
7
Revolution FC
5
23/02/2013
Loch Inn FC
2
Charlestown Chiefs
2
23/02/2013
Lusitanos
1
Darwin
3
23/02/2013
Manchester Zahara
2
Black Horse
4
23/02/2013
Michael Collins
12
Strollers
1
23/02/2013
Ricard FC
6
FCIC Independent
0
23/02/2013
Terrassa SURCO
6
Torpedo del Raval
0
23/02/2013
West Ham Pasatapas
2
Lokomotive Chill
1
23/02/2013
Charlestown Chiefs
3
Revolution FC
2
16/02/2013
FC Atril
1
Torpedo del Raval
7
16/02/2013
Hospitalet United
0
Strollers
1
16/02/2013
Lokomotive Chill
1
FCIC Independent
0
16/02/2013
Manchester Zahara
4
Athletic Catalunya
2
16/02/2013
Michael Collins
7
Dynamo Bar Salvador
0
16/02/2013
Ricard FC
3
Black Horse
1
16/02/2013
Sitges
0
Loch Inn FC
3
16/02/2013
Terrassa SURCO
5
Darwin
0
16/02/2013
Athletic Catalunya
1
Ricard FC
2
09/02/2013
Charlestown Chiefs
3
Lusitanos
2
09/02/2013
Loch Inn FC
6
FC Atril
0
09/02/2013
Lokomotive Chill
2
Black Horse
1
09/02/2013
Manchester Zahara
3
Dynamo Bar Salvador
1
09/02/2013
Michael Collins
3
Hospitalet United
1
09/02/2013
Terrassa SURCO
8
Carders Black Sheep
6
09/02/2013
Torpedo del Raval
5
Darwin
2
09/02/2013
West Ham Pasatapas
2
Strollers
0
09/02/2013
FC Atril
0
Dynamo Bar Salvador
6
26/01/2013
Lokomotive Chill
1
Carders Black Sheep
1
26/01/2013
Lusitanos
3
Dragons United
0
26/01/2013
Manchester Zahara
2
Black Horse
3
26/01/2013
Michael Collins
0
FCIC Independent
2
26/01/2013
Sitges
2
Ricard FC
4
26/01/2013
Strollers
3
Charlestown Chiefs
1
26/01/2013
Terrassa SURCO
4
Athletic Catalunya
6
26/01/2013
Torpedo del Raval
2
Hospitalet United
6
26/01/2013
West Ham Pasatapas
3
Revolution FC
1
26/01/2013
Black Horse
4
Torpedo del Raval
3
19/01/2013
Carders Black Sheep
2
Ricard FC
4
19/01/2013
Charlestown Chiefs
8
FC Atril
0
19/01/2013
Dynamo Bar Salvador
3
FCIC Independent
0
19/01/2013
Hospitalet United
0
West Ham Pasatapas
3
19/01/2013
Manchester Zahara
5
Loch Inn FC
0
19/01/2013
Michael Collins
2
Lokomotive Chill
0
19/01/2013
Revolution FC
2
Lusitanos
4
19/01/2013
Sitges
2
Darwin
1
19/01/2013
Terrassa SURCO
3
Dragons United
0
19/01/2013
Black Horse
3
Hospitalet United
3
12/01/2013
Carders Black Sheep
5
Darwin
0
12/01/2013
Charlestown Chiefs
2
FCIC Independent
4
12/01/2013
Dynamo Bar Salvador
0
Michael Collins
3
12/01/2013
Loch Inn FC
0
Torpedo del Raval
3
12/01/2013
Manchester Zahara
2
Athletic Catalunya
0
12/01/2013
Ricard FC
1
Lokomotive Chill
0
12/01/2013
Sitges
1
Strollers
5
12/01/2013
Terrassa SURCO
2
Revolution FC
3
12/01/2013
West Ham Pasatapas
1
Lusitanos
1
12/01/2013
Athletic Catalunya
0
Torpedo del Raval
0
15/12/2012
Black Horse
1
West Ham Pasatapas
2
15/12/2012
Carders Black Sheep
1
Strollers
2
15/12/2012
Dynamo Bar Salvador
5
Charlestown Chiefs
0
15/12/2012
Hospitalet United
3
Loch Inn FC
2
15/12/2012
Lokomotive Chill
6
Darwin
0
15/12/2012
Manchester Zahara
3
Dragons United
0
15/12/2012
Ricard FC
1
Michael Collins
2
15/12/2012
Sitges
0
FC Atril
3
15/12/2012
Terrassa SURCO
5
Lusitanos
3
15/12/2012
Black Horse
1
Loch Inn FC
1
01/12/2012
Carders Black Sheep
6
FC Atril
1
01/12/2012
Darwin
1
Ricard FC
4
01/12/2012
Hospitalet United
2
Athletic Catalunya
4
01/12/2012
Manchester Zahara
3
Revolution FC
2
01/12/2012
Michael Collins
3
Charlestown Chiefs
0
01/12/2012
Sitges
2
FCIC Independent
4
01/12/2012
Strollers
0
Lokomotive Chill
2
01/12/2012
Terrassa SURCO
1
West Ham Pasatapas
4
01/12/2012
Torpedo del Raval
8
Dragons United
0
01/12/2012
Athletic Catalunya
0
Black Horse
0
24/11/2012
Darwin
1
Michael Collins
10
24/11/2012
FCIC Independent
2
Carders Black Sheep
2
24/11/2012
Hospitalet United
7
Dragons United
2
24/11/2012
Lokomotive Chill
1
FC Atril
0
24/11/2012
Manchester Zahara
7
Lusitanos
0
24/11/2012
Ricard FC
3
Strollers
2
24/11/2012
Sitges
2
Dynamo Bar Salvador
6
24/11/2012
Torpedo del Raval
1
Revolution FC
1
24/11/2012
West Ham Pasatapas
2
Loch Inn FC
1
24/11/2012
Athletic Catalunya
0
Loch Inn FC
0
17/11/2012
Black Horse
9
Dragons United
0
17/11/2012
Carders Black Sheep
4
Dynamo Bar Salvador
0
17/11/2012
FC Atril
0
Ricard FC
8
17/11/2012
Hospitalet United
2
Revolution FC
5
17/11/2012
Lokomotive Chill
2
FCIC Independent
1
17/11/2012
Sitges
4
Charlestown Chiefs
2
17/11/2012
Strollers
3
Darwin
0
17/11/2012
Terrassa SURCO
2
Manchester Zahara
2
17/11/2012
Torpedo del Raval
3
Lusitanos
2
17/11/2012
Athletic Catalunya
1
West Ham Pasatapas
2
10/11/2012
Black Horse
4
Revolution FC
1
10/11/2012
Charlestown Chiefs
3
Carders Black Sheep
1
10/11/2012
Darwin
2
FC Atril
2
10/11/2012
Dynamo Bar Salvador
0
Lokomotive Chill
2
10/11/2012
Hospitalet United
3
Lusitanos
2
10/11/2012
Loch Inn FC
5
Dragons United
0
10/11/2012
Ricard FC
2
FCIC Independent
1
10/11/2012
Strollers
2
Michael Collins
5
10/11/2012
Terrassa SURCO
3
Torpedo del Raval
3
10/11/2012
Athletic Catalunya
10
Dragons United
0
27/10/2012
Black Horse
1
Lusitanos
0
27/10/2012
FC Atril
1
Strollers
6
27/10/2012
FCIC Independent
3
Darwin
1
27/10/2012
Lokomotive Chill
3
Charlestown Chiefs
2
27/10/2012
Manchester Zahara
3
West Ham Pasatapas
1
27/10/2012
Revolution FC
2
Loch Inn FC
6
27/10/2012
Ricard FC
0
Dynamo Bar Salvador
1
27/10/2012
Sitges
1
Michael Collins
9
27/10/2012
Terrassa SURCO
1
Hospitalet United
4
27/10/2012
Dynamo Bar Salvador
0
Darwin
1
20/10/2012
Loch Inn FC
0
Lusitanos
2
20/10/2012
Manchester Zahara
8
Torpedo del Raval
2
20/10/2012
Michael Collins
12
FC Atril
1
20/10/2012
Revolution FC
2
Athletic Catalunya
5
20/10/2012
Ricard FC
3
Charlestown Chiefs
0
20/10/2012
Sitges
1
Carders Black Sheep
3
20/10/2012
Strollers
1
FCIC Independent
3
20/10/2012
Terrassa SURCO
2
Black Horse
3
20/10/2012
West Ham Pasatapas
12
Dragons United
0
20/10/2012
Athletic Catalunya
10
Lusitanos
2
06/10/2012
Charlestown Chiefs
1
Darwin
0
06/10/2012
Dynamo Bar Salvador
2
Strollers
2
06/10/2012
FCIC Independent
1
FC Atril
1
06/10/2012
Manchester Zahara
3
Hospitalet United
3
06/10/2012
Michael Collins
9
Carders Black Sheep
2
06/10/2012
Revolution FC
7
Dragons United
3
06/10/2012
Sitges
0
Lokomotive Chill
2
06/10/2012
Terrassa SURCO
0
Loch Inn FC
2
06/10/2012
Torpedo del Raval
1
West Ham Pasatapas
0
06/10/2012