Team 1
Team 2
Match date
Referee
Venue
Time
Type
West Ham
Michael Collins
07/06/2014
Unknown
Montañesa
17:00
FINAL COPA
BLACK SHEEP
DYNAMO
31/05/2014
Pablo
SANT ANDREU
18:00
League
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS
RAYO BARCELONA
31/05/2014
Molina
SANT ANDREU
14:00
League
LOKOMOTIVE CHILL
Descansa
31/05/2014
Unknown
League
LUSITANOS
C.E. DIAGONAL
31/05/2014
Molina
SANT ANDREU
16:00
League
MICHAEL COLLINS
MANCHESTER SENSI
31/05/2014
Alex
MONTAÑESA
15:00
League
REVOLUTION FC
FCIC INDEPENDENT
31/05/2014
John
CAN DRAGÒ
16:00
League
RICARD
FC DOW JONES
31/05/2014
Didac
SANT MARTÍ
14:00
League
STROLLERS
ATHLETIC CATALUNYA
31/05/2014
William
MONTAÑESA
19:00
League
TERRASSA
BLACK HORSE
31/05/2014
Pablo
TERRASSA
14:30
League
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
SITGES
31/05/2014
Juan Pedro
SITGES
14:30
League
WEST HAM PASATAPAS
L`HOSPITALET UNITED
31/05/2014
Xavier
MONTAÑESA
17:00
League
C.E. Diagonal
Rayo Barcelona
24/05/2014
Jose
Montañesa
17:00
League
DARWIN´S FC
LUSITANOS
24/05/2014
William
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Michael Collins
Black Horse
24/05/2014
Raül
Can Dragò
14:00
Semis Cup
RICARD
LOKOMOTIVE CHILL
24/05/2014
John
Sant Marti
14:00
League
STROLLERS
REVOLUTION FC
24/05/2014
Molina
SANT ANDREU
14:00
League
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
ATHLETIC CATALUNYA
24/05/2014
Xavier
Montañesa
15:00
League
West Ham
L`Hospitalet United
24/05/2014
Alex
Can Dragò
16:00
Semis Cup
BLACK HORSE
DYNAMO
17/05/2014
Alex
SANT MARTÍ
14:00
League
BLACK SHEEP
WEST HAM PASATAPAS
17/05/2014
John
CAN DRAGÒ
14:00
League
FC DOW JONES
MANCHESTER SENSI
17/05/2014
Raül
SANT ANDREU
14:00
League
L`HOSPITALET UNITED
Descansa
17/05/2014
Unknown
League
SITGES
FCIC INDEPENDENT
17/05/2014
Juan Pedro
SITGES
15:00
League
TERRASSA
MICHAEL COLLINS
17/05/2014
Molina
TERRASSA
14:30
League
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS
17/05/2014
Pablo
MONTAÑESA
15:00
League
Black Horse
Rayo Barcelona
03/05/2014
Raül
Sant Marti
14:00
Amistoso
MICHAEL COLLINS
LOKOMOTIVE CHILL
03/05/2014
Jose
MONTAÑESA
17:00
League
REVOLUTION FC
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS
03/05/2014
Xavier
MONTAÑESA
19:00
League
RICARD
DYNAMO
03/05/2014
Alex
MONTAÑESA
15:00
League
ATHLETIC CATALUNYA
RAYO BARCELONA
26/04/2014
Molina
SANT MARTÍ
14:00
League
BLACK HORSE
Descansa
26/04/2014
Unknown
League
BLACK SHEEP
RICARD
26/04/2014
Alex
CAN DRAGÒ
16:00
League
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS
SITGES
26/04/2014
Segura
SITGES
14:30
League
DARWIN´S FC
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
26/04/2014
Pablo
MONTAÑESA
15:00
League
FCIC INDEPENDENT
APACHE
26/04/2014
Jose
MONTAÑESA
19:00
League
LOKOMOTIVE CHILL
FC DOW JONES
26/04/2014
Alex
CAN DRAGÒ
14:00
League
LUSITANOS
STROLLERS
26/04/2014
William
SANT ANDREU
18:00
League
MANCHESTER SENSI
DYNAMO
26/04/2014
Jose
MONTAÑESA
17:00
League
MICHAEL COLLINS
L`HOSPITALET UNITED
26/04/2014
Raül
SANT ANDREU
14:00
League
REVOLUTION FC
C.E. DIAGONAL
26/04/2014
Raül
SANT ANDREU
16:00
League
WEST HAM PASATAPAS
TERRASSA
26/04/2014
Didac
TERRASSA
14:30
League
APACHE
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS
12/04/2014
John
CAN DRAGÒ
14:00
League
ATHLETIC CATALUNYA
REVOLUTION FC
12/04/2014
Jose
MONTAÑESA
19:00
League
BLACK HORSE
MICHAEL COLLINS
12/04/2014
Alex
MONTAÑESA
17:00
League
C.E. DIAGONAL
STROLLERS
12/04/2014
Raül
SANT ANDREU
16:00
League
DYNAMO
LOKOMOTIVE CHILL
12/04/2014
Xavier
SANT ANDREU
18:00
League
FC DOW JONES
BLACK SHEEP
12/04/2014
Molina
SANT MARTÍ
14:00
League
FCIC INDEPENDENT
RAYO BARCELONA
12/04/2014
William
CAN DRAGÒ
16:00
League
L`HOSPITALET UNITED
TERRASSA
12/04/2014
Jose
TERRASSA
14:30
League
MANCHESTER SENSI
Descansa
12/04/2014
Unknown
League
RICARD
WEST HAM PASATAPAS
12/04/2014
Raül
SANT ANDREU
14:00
League
SITGES
DARWIN´S FC
12/04/2014
Segura
SITGES
14:30
League
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
LUSITANOS
12/04/2014
Pablo
MONTAÑESA
15:00
League
Apache
L`Hospitalet United
05/04/2014
Alex
Montañesa
17:00
Cup 1/4
Charlestown Chiefs
West Ham
05/04/2014
John
Montañesa
15:00
Cup 1/4
Rayo Barcelona
Darwin`s FC
05/04/2014
Raül
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Revolution FC
Black Horse
05/04/2014
Molina
Can Dragò
14:00
Cup 1/4
Ricard FC
Michael Collins
05/04/2014
Jose
Can Dragò
16:00
Cup 1/4
APACHE
C.E. DIAGONAL
29/03/2014
John
MONTAÑESA
15:00
League
ATHLETIC CATALUNYA
SITGES
29/03/2014
Segura
SITGES
15:00
League
BLACK HORSE
FC DOW JONES
29/03/2014
Jose
Montañesa
19:00
League
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS
DARWIN´S FC
29/03/2014
Jose
MONTAÑESA
17:00
League
DYNAMO
L`HOSPITALET UNITED
29/03/2014
Pablo
CAN DRAGÒ
16:00
League
FCIC INDEPENDENT
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
29/03/2014
Xavier
SANT ANDREU
18:00
League
LOKOMOTIVE CHILL
BLACK SHEEP
29/03/2014
Pablo
SANT MARTÍ
20:00
League
LUSITANOS
REVOLUTION FC
29/03/2014
William
SANT MARTÍ
14:00
League
MANCHESTER SENSI
RICARD
29/03/2014
Alex
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
STROLLERS
RAYO BARCELONA
29/03/2014
Alex
SANT ANDREU
16:00
League
TERRASSA
Descansa
29/03/2014
Unknown
League
WEST HAM PASATAPAS
MICHAEL COLLINS
29/03/2014
Molina
CAN DRAGÒ
14:00
League
BLACK SHEEP
MANCHESTER SENSI
22/03/2014
Alex
MONTAÑESA
19:00
League
C.E. DIAGONAL
SITGES
22/03/2014
Segura
SITGES
14:30
League
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS
LUSITANOS
22/03/2014
Raül
SANT ANDREU
14:00
League
DARWIN´S FC
FCIC INDEPENDENT
22/03/2014
William
SANT MARTÍ
14:00
League
LOKOMOTIVE CHILL
WEST HAM PASATAPAS
22/03/2014
Raül
SANT ANDREU
16:00
League
L`HOSPITALET UNITED
FC DOW JONES
22/03/2014
Xavier
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
MICHAEL COLLINS
Descansa
22/03/2014
Unknown
League
REVOLUTION FC
RAYO BARCELONA
22/03/2014
Jose
MONTAÑESA
15:00
League
RICARD
BLACK HORSE
22/03/2014
Pablo
CAN DRAGÒ
14:00
League
STROLLERS
APACHE
22/03/2014
Jose
MONTAÑESA
17:00
League
TERRASSA
DYNAMO
22/03/2014
Guillermo
TERRASSA
14:30
League
APACHE
REVOLUTION FC
15/03/2014
Raül
SANT ANDREU
14:00
League
ATHLETIC CATALUNYA
DARWIN´S FC
15/03/2014
Molina
SANT MARTÍ
14:00
League
BLACK HORSE
BLACK SHEEP
15/03/2014
Jose
MONTAÑESA
15:00
League
C.E. DIAGONAL
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
15/03/2014
Jose
MONTAÑESA
17:00
League
DYNAMO
MICHAEL COLLINS
15/03/2014
Raül
SANT ANDREU
16:00
League
FC DOW JONES
TERRASSA
15/03/2014
Alex
TERRASSA
14:30
League
FCIC INDEPENDENT
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS
15/03/2014
William
CAN DRAGÒ
16:00
League
LUSITANOS
RAYO BARCELONA
15/03/2014
Alex
SANT ANDREU
18:00
League
L`HOSPITALET UNITED
RICARD
15/03/2014
John
CAN DRAGÒ
14:00
League
MANCHESTER SENSI
LOKOMOTIVE CHILL
15/03/2014
Jose
MONTAÑESA
19:00
League
SITGES
STROLLERS
15/03/2014
Segura
SITGES
15:00
League
WEST HAM PASATAPAS
Descansa
15/03/2014
Unknown
League
APACHE
RAYO BARCELONA
08/03/2014
William
MONTAÑESA
17:00
League
BLACK SHEEP
L`HOSPITALET UNITED
08/03/2014
Xavier
MONTAÑESA
19:00
League
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS
ATHLETIC CATALUNYA
08/03/2014
Pablo
CAN DRAGÒ
16:00
League
DARWIN´S FC
C.E. DIAGONAL
08/03/2014
Raül
SANT ANDREU
14:00
League
DYNAMO
Descansa
08/03/2014
Unknown
League
FCIC INDEPENDENT
LUSITANOS
08/03/2014
Alex
CAN DRAGÒ
14:00
League
LOKOMOTIVE CHILL
BLACK HORSE
08/03/2014
Didac
SANT ANDREU
16:00
League
MICHAEL COLLINS
FC DOW JONES
08/03/2014
John
MONTAÑESA
15:00
League
REVOLUTION FC
SITGES
08/03/2014
Juan Pedro
SITGES
14:30
League
STROLLERS
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
08/03/2014
Molina
SANT MARTÍ
14:00
League
TERRASSA
RICARD
08/03/2014
Jose
TERRASSA
14:30
League
Apache
C.E. Diagonal
01/03/2014
Molina
Montañesa
15:00
Cup
Athletic Catalunya
FCIC Independent
01/03/2014
Guillermo
Can Dragò
14:00
League
Black Horse
Rayo Barcelona
01/03/2014
John
Sant Andreu
14:00
Cup
Charlestown Chiefs
Dynamo FC
01/03/2014
William
Sant Marti
13:00
Cup
L`Hospitalet United
Terrassa Surco
01/03/2014
Jose
Montañesa
17:00
Cup
Manchester Sensi
West Ham
01/03/2014
Xavier
Can Dragò
16:00
Cup
Revolution FC
Lokomotiv Chill
01/03/2014
Alex
Sant Andreu
18:00
Cup
Ricard FC
Michael Collins
01/03/2014
Pablo
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Black Horse
Manchester Sensi
22/02/2014
Jose
Montañesa
17:00
League
C.E. Diagonal
Charlestown Chiefs
22/02/2014
Didac
Can Dragò
16:00
League
FC Dow Jones
Ricard FC
22/02/2014
Xavier
Montañesa
15:00
Cup
FCIC Independent
Michael Collins
22/02/2014
John
Can Dragò
14:00
Cup
Lusitanos
Apache
22/02/2014
Xavier
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
Lokomotiv Chill
22/02/2014
Raül
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Sitges
Rayo Barcelona
22/02/2014
Segura
Sitges
14:30
League
Strollers
Darwin`s FC
22/02/2014
Molina
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Terrassa Surco
Black Sheep
22/02/2014
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
Torpedo del Raval
Revolution FC
22/02/2014
Raül
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
West Ham
Dynamo FC
22/02/2014
Jose
Montañesa
19:00
League
Apache
Sitges
15/02/2014
Juan Pedro
Sitges
14:30
League
Athletic Catalunya
Lusitanos
15/02/2014
Alex
Sant Andreu
16:00
League
Black Horse
West Ham
15/02/2014
Molina
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Strollers
15/02/2014
William
Can Dragò
16:00
League
Dynamo FC
FC Dow Jones
15/02/2014
Jose
Montañesa
17:00
League
FCIC Independent
C.E. Diagonal
15/02/2014
John
Can Dragò
14:00
League
Lokomotiv Chill
Terrassa Surco
15/02/2014
Raül
Terrassa
14:30
League
Manchester Sensi
L`Hospitalet United
15/02/2014
Raül
Sant Andreu
18:00
League
Michael Collins
Black Sheep
15/02/2014
Xavier
Montañesa
15:00
League
Revolution FC
Darwin`s FC
15/02/2014
Unknown
Sant Andreu
14:00
League
Torpedo del Raval
Rayo Barcelona
15/02/2014
Jose
Montañesa
19:00
League
Athletic Catalunya
Michael Collins
08/02/2014
William
Montañesa
15:00
Cup
Lusitanos
Sitges
08/02/2014
Segura
Sitges
15:00
League
L`Hospitalet United
Black Horse
08/02/2014
Xavier
Sant Marti
14:00
League
Revolution FC
Torpedo del Raval
08/02/2014
John
Montañesa
19:00
Cup
Strollers
FCIC Independent
08/02/2014
Guillermo
Montañesa
17:00
League
Terrassa Surco
Manchester Sensi
08/02/2014
Jose
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham
FC Dow Jones
08/02/2014
Raül
Can Dragò
16:00
League
Black Horse
Sitges
01/02/2014
Jose
Montañesa
17
Cup
Black Sheep
Manchester Sensi
01/02/2014
John
Sant Marti
14
Cup
Charlestown Chiefs
Lusitanos
01/02/2014
Xavier
Can Dragò
16
Cup
FC Dow Jones
Darwin`s FC
01/02/2014
Guillermo
Montañesa
19
Cup
Michael Collins
Ricard FC
01/02/2014
Pablo
Can Dragò
14
League
Strollers
C.E. Diagonal
01/02/2014
Alex
Sant Andreu
16
Cup
Terrassa Surco
Athletic Catalunya
01/02/2014
Raül
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham
Rayo Barcelona
01/02/2014
Alex
Sant Andreu
14
League
Athletic Catalunya
Ricard FC
25/01/2014
Didac
Sant Andreu
16
League
Black Horse
Michael Collins
25/01/2014
Raül
Can Dragò
14
League
Black Sheep
Descansa
25/01/2014
Unknown
League
Charlestown Chiefs
LOKOMOTIV
25/01/2014
Pablo
Montañesa
15
League
Dynamo FC
West Ham
25/01/2014
Alex
Montañesa
19
League
FC Dow Jones
Darwin`s FC
25/01/2014
Molina
Sant Andreu
14
League
INDEPENDENT
C.E. Diagonal
25/01/2014
Jose
Montañesa
17
League
Lusitanos
Terrassa Surco
25/01/2014
Guillermo
Terrassa
14:30
League
L`Hospitalet United
Rayo Barcelona
25/01/2014
William
Sant Andreu
18
League
MANCHESTER
Sitges
25/01/2014
Segura
Sitges
15
League
Revolution FC
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
25/01/2014
John
Sant Martí
14
League
Strollers
Apache
25/01/2014
Raül
Can Dragò
16
League
Apache
Terrassa Surco
18/01/2014
Alex
Terrassa
14:30
League
Athletic Catalunya
Lusitanos
18/01/2014
William
Montañesa
15
League
Black Horse
Revolution FC
18/01/2014
Molina
Can Dragò
14
League
Black Sheep
Michael Collins
18/01/2014
Jose
Can Dragò
16
League
C.E. Diagonal
LOKOMOTIV
18/01/2014
Raül
Sant Andreu
14
League
Dynamo FC
FC Dow Jones
18/01/2014
Xavier
Sant Martí
14
League
INDEPENDENT
Rayo Barcelona
18/01/2014
Raül
Sant Andreu
16
League
L`Hospitalet United
West Ham
18/01/2014
Pablo
Sant Andreu
18
League
MANCHESTER
Charlestown Chiefs
18/01/2014
John
Montañesa
17
League
Ricard FC
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
18/01/2014
Jose
Montañesa
19
League
Sitges
Darwin`s FC
18/01/2014
Segura
Sitges
15:00
League
Strollers
Descansa
18/01/2014
Unknown
League
Black Sheep
Ricard FC
11/01/2014
Molina
Sant Martí
14
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Rayo Barcelona
11/01/2014
Jose
Montañesa
19
League
Darwin`s FC
MANCHESTER
11/01/2014
Pablo
Can Dragò
16
League
FC Dow Jones
INDEPENDENT
11/01/2014
William
Sant Andreu
14
League
LOKOMOTIV
Dynamo FC
11/01/2014
John
Can Dragò
14
League
Lusitanos
Descansa
11/01/2014
Unknown
League
L`Hospitalet United
Sitges
11/01/2014
Juan Pedro
Sitges
14:30
League
Michael Collins
Apache
11/01/2014
Alex
Sant Andreu
16
League
Revolution FC
Strollers
11/01/2014
Jose
Montañesa
17
League
Terrassa Surco
Black Horse
11/01/2014
Raül
Terrassa
14:30
League
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
Athletic Catalunya
11/01/2014
Didac
Sant Andreu
18
League
West Ham
C.E. Diagonal
11/01/2014
Xavier
Montañesa
15
League
Black Horse
Descansa
14/12/2013
Unknown
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Sitges
14/12/2013
Segura
Sitges
14:30
League
Darwin`s FC
L`Hospitalet United
14/12/2013
Raül
Sant Andreu
14
League
Dynamo FC
Rayo Barcelona
14/12/2013
Alex
Can Dragò
14
League
FC Dow Jones
C.E. Diagonal
14/12/2013
Molina
Sant Martí
14
League
INDEPENDENT
MANCHESTER
14/12/2013
Alex
Can Dragò
16
League
Lusitanos
Ricard FC
14/12/2013
Didac
Sant Andreu
18
League
Michael Collins
Terrassa Surco
14/12/2013
John
Terrassa
14:30
League
Revolution FC
Apache
14/12/2013
Xavier
Montañesa
19
League
Strollers
Athletic Catalunya
14/12/2013
Jose
Montañesa
15
League
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
Black Sheep
14/12/2013
Jose
Montañesa
17
League
West Ham
LOKOMOTIV
14/12/2013
Raül
Sant Andreu
16
League
Apache
Descansa
30/11/2013
Unknown
League
Black Horse
Athletic Catalunya
30/11/2013
Molina
Sant Martí
14
League
Black Sheep
Lusitanos
30/11/2013
Guillermo
Sant Andreu
14
League
C.E. Diagonal
Rayo Barcelona
30/11/2013
Jose
Can dragò
14
League
Darwin`s FC
West Ham
30/11/2013
Javier
Montañesa
19
League
Dynamo FC
MANCHESTER
30/11/2013
Raül
Montañesa
15
League
LOKOMOTIV
FC Dow Jones
30/11/2013
Alex
Sant Andreu
18
League
L`Hospitalet United
Charlestown Chiefs
30/11/2013
Javier
Montañesa
17
League
Ricard FC
Strollers
30/11/2013
Jose
Can Dragò
16
League
Sitges
INDEPENDENT
30/11/2013
Juan Pedro
Sitges
15
League
Terrassa Surco
Revolution FC
30/11/2013
Alex
Terrassa
14:30
League
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
Michael Collins
30/11/2013
Guillermo
Sant Andreu
16
League
Athletic Catalunya
Apache
23/11/2013
Jose
Montañesa
17
League
Black Horse
Ricard FC
23/11/2013
Xavier
Sant Martí
14
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Darwin`s FC
23/11/2013
Guillermo
Sant Andreu
16
League
Dynamo FC
Sitges
23/11/2013
Segura
Sitges
15
League
INDEPENDENT
L`Hospitalet United
23/11/2013
Alex
Sant Martí
20
League
LOKOMOTIV
ATRILL
23/11/2013
Raül
Can Dragò
14
League
Lusitanos
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
23/11/2013
Jose
Montañesa
19
League
MANCHESTER
C.E. Diagonal
23/11/2013
Molina
Sant Andreu
14
League
Michael Collins
Revolution FC
23/11/2013
Raül
Can Dragò
16
League
Strollers
Black Sheep
23/11/2013
Didac
Sant Andreu
18
League
Terrassa Surco
Descansa
23/11/2013
Unknown
League
West Ham
FC Dow Jones
23/11/2013
John
Montañesa
15
League
Apache
Ricard FC
16/11/2013
Raül
Can Dragò
16
League
Black Sheep
Black Horse
16/11/2013
Didac
Sant Andreu
16
League
C.E. Diagonal
Sitges
16/11/2013
Juan Pedro
Sitges
14:30
League
Charlestown Chiefs
West Ham
16/11/2013
Raül
Can Dragò
14
League
Darwin`s FC
INDEPENDENT
16/11/2013
William
Montañesa
19
League
FC Dow Jones
ATRILL
16/11/2013
Alex
Sant Martí
14
League
LOKOMOTIV
MANCHESTER
16/11/2013
Alex
Sant Andreu
18
League
Lusitanos
Michael Collins
16/11/2013
Jose
Montañesa
17
League
L`Hospitalet United
Dynamo FC
16/11/2013
Jose
Montañesa
15
League
Revolution FC
Descansa
16/11/2013
Unknown
League
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
Strollers
16/11/2013
Molina
Sant Andreu
14
League
Apache
Black Sheep
09/11/2013
Jose
Can dragò
14
League
Athletic Catalunya
Revolution FC
09/11/2013
Xavi
Sant Andreu
18
League
Black Horse
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
09/11/2013
Raül
Montañesa
15
League
C.E. Diagonal
L`Hospitalet United
09/11/2013
Raül
Montañesa
17
League
Dynamo FC
Darwin`s FC
09/11/2013
Jose
Can Dragò
16
League
INDEPENDENT
Charlestown Chiefs
09/11/2013
Molina
Montañesa
19
League
MANCHESTER
FC Dow Jones
09/11/2013
Alex
Sant Andreu
16
League
Michael Collins
Descansa
09/11/2013
Unknown
League
Ricard FC
Terrassa Surco
09/11/2013
John
Terrassa
14:30
League
Sitges
LOKOMOTIV
09/11/2013
Segura
Sitges
15
League
Strollers
Lusitanos
09/11/2013
William
Sant Martí
14
League
Strollers
Michael Collins
02/11/2013
Alex
Can Dragò
16
League
Athletic Catalunya
Descansa
26/10/2013
Unknown
League
Charlestown Chiefs
Dynamo FC
26/10/2013
Alex
Montañesa
19
League
Darwin`s FC
C.E. Diagonal
26/10/2013
Jose
Sant Andreu
14
League
FC Dow Jones
Sitges
26/10/2013
Segura
Sitges
15
League
INDEPENDENT
West Ham
26/10/2013
John
Can dragò
14
League
LOKOMOTIV
L`Hospitalet United
26/10/2013
Jose
Sant Andreu
16
League
Lusitanos
Black Horse
26/10/2013
William
Can Dragò
16
League
MANCHESTER
ATRILL
26/10/2013
Didac
Montañesa
15
League
Revolution FC
Ricard FC
26/10/2013
Guillermo
Sant Andreu
18
League
Terrassa Surco
Black Sheep
26/10/2013
Alex
Terrassa
14:30
League
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
Apache
26/10/2013
Molina
Sant Martí
14
League
Apache
Lusitanos
19/10/2013
William
Sant Andreu
18
League
Black Horse
Strollers
19/10/2013
Raül
Sant Andreu
14
League
Black Sheep
Revolution FC
19/10/2013
Jose
Montañesa
19
League
C.E. Diagonal
Charlestown Chiefs
19/10/2013
Alex
Can Dragò
16
League
Dynamo FC
INDEPENDENT
19/10/2013
Alex
Can Dragò
14
League
LOKOMOTIV
Darwin`s FC
19/10/2013
Molina
Sant Martí
14
League
L`Hospitalet United
FC Dow Jones
19/10/2013
Jose
Montañesa
17
League
Michael Collins
Athletic Catalunya
19/10/2013
Didac
Montañesa
15
League
Ricard FC
Descansa
19/10/2013
Unknown
League
Sitges
ATRILL
19/10/2013
Segura
Sitges
14:30
League
Terrassa Surco
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
19/10/2013
John
Terrassa
14:30
League
West Ham
MANCHESTER
19/10/2013
Raül
Sant Andreu
16
League
Apache
Black Horse
05/10/2013
William
Montañesa
17
League
Black Sheep
Athletic Catalunya
05/10/2013
Guillermo
Montañesa
15
League
C.E. Diagonal
Dynamo FC
05/10/2013
Didac
Sant Andreu
18
League
Darwin`s FC
ATRILL
05/10/2013
Raül
Sant Andreu
16
League
FC Dow Jones
Charlestown Chiefs
05/10/2013
Alex
Can Dragò
16
League
LOKOMOTIV
INDEPENDENT
05/10/2013
John
Can Dragò
14
League
L`Hospitalet United
MANCHESTER
05/10/2013
William
Sant Martí
14
League
Michael Collins
Ricard FC
05/10/2013
Jose
Montañesa
19
Super Cup
Revolution FC
Lusitanos
05/10/2013
Raül
Sant Andreu
14
League
Terrassa Surco
Strollers
05/10/2013
Jose
Terrassa
14:30
League
TORPEDO DE RAVAL
Descansa
05/10/2013
Unknown
League
West Ham
Sitges
05/10/2013
Segura
Sitges
14:30
League