Team 1
G.1
Team 2
G.2
Match date
Black Sheep
2
Dynamo FC
4
31/05/2014
C.E. Diagonal
1
Lusitanos
0
31/05/2014
FC Dow Jones
2
Ricard FC
2
31/05/2014
FCIC Independent
4
Revolution FC
4
31/05/2014
Michael Collins
3
Manchester Sensi
1
31/05/2014
Rayo Barcelona
3
Charlestown Chiefs
3
31/05/2014
Sitges
4
Torpedo del Raval
1
31/05/2014
Strollers
0
Athletic Catalunya
6
31/05/2014
Terrassa Surco
1
Black Horse
4
31/05/2014
West Ham
4
L`Hospitalet United
4
31/05/2014
C.E. Diagonal
6
Rayo Barcelona
4
24/05/2014
Darwin`s FC
0
Lusitanos
3
24/05/2014
Revolution FC
3
Strollers
5
24/05/2014
Ricard FC
1
Lokomotiv Chill
0
24/05/2014
Torpedo del Raval
4
Athletic Catalunya
1
24/05/2014
Apache
0
Athletic Catalunya
3
17/05/2014
Black Horse
3
Dynamo FC
1
17/05/2014
Black Sheep
4
West Ham
3
17/05/2014
Manchester Sensi
3
FC Dow Jones
1
17/05/2014
Sitges
1
FCIC Independent
2
17/05/2014
Terrassa Surco
1
Michael Collins
1
17/05/2014
Torpedo del Raval
2
Charlestown Chiefs
2
17/05/2014
Apache
0
Torpedo del Raval
3
03/05/2014
Michael Collins
4
Lokomotiv Chill
1
03/05/2014
Revolution FC
1
Charlestown Chiefs
2
03/05/2014
Ricard FC
5
Dynamo FC
3
03/05/2014
West Ham
3
Manchester Sensi
0
03/05/2014
Apache
1
FCIC Independent
3
26/04/2014
C.E. Diagonal
4
Revolution FC
2
26/04/2014
Darwin`s FC
1
Torpedo del Raval
4
26/04/2014
Dynamo FC
1
Manchester Sensi
1
26/04/2014
FC Dow Jones
0
Lokomotiv Chill
2
26/04/2014
Michael Collins
8
L`Hospitalet United
1
26/04/2014
Rayo Barcelona
3
Athletic Catalunya
3
26/04/2014
Ricard FC
3
Black Sheep
0
26/04/2014
Sitges
0
Charlestown Chiefs
1
26/04/2014
Strollers
6
Lusitanos
3
26/04/2014
Terrassa Surco
6
West Ham
3
26/04/2014
Athletic Catalunya
3
Revolution FC
4
12/04/2014
Black Sheep
1
FC Dow Jones
2
12/04/2014
Charlestown Chiefs
1
Apache
1
12/04/2014
Dynamo FC
1
Lokomotiv Chill
0
12/04/2014
Michael Collins
0
Black Horse
4
12/04/2014
Rayo Barcelona
1
FCIC Independent
4
12/04/2014
Sitges
4
Darwin`s FC
6
12/04/2014
Strollers
0
C.E. Diagonal
3
12/04/2014
Terrassa Surco
6
L`Hospitalet United
2
12/04/2014
Torpedo del Raval
6
Lusitanos
0
12/04/2014
West Ham
0
Ricard FC
2
12/04/2014
Darwin`s FC
1
Rayo Barcelona
1
05/04/2014
Black Horse
4
FC Dow Jones
1
29/03/2014
C.E. Diagonal
1
Apache
1
29/03/2014
Charlestown Chiefs
2
Darwin`s FC
3
29/03/2014
FCIC Independent
4
Torpedo del Raval
0
29/03/2014
Lokomotiv Chill
0
Black Sheep
6
29/03/2014
L`Hospitalet United
2
Dynamo FC
3
29/03/2014
Manchester Sensi
1
Ricard FC
2
29/03/2014
Rayo Barcelona
5
Strollers
1
29/03/2014
Revolution FC
5
Lusitanos
2
29/03/2014
Sitges
2
Athletic Catalunya
2
29/03/2014
West Ham
0
Michael Collins
3
29/03/2014
Black Horse
4
Ricard FC
0
22/03/2014
Black Sheep
6
Manchester Sensi
1
22/03/2014
Charlestown Chiefs
2
Lusitanos
2
22/03/2014
Darwin`s FC
1
FCIC Independent
1
22/03/2014
L`Hospitalet United
3
FC Dow Jones
5
22/03/2014
Revolution FC
2
Rayo Barcelona
6
22/03/2014
Sitges
1
C.E. Diagonal
7
22/03/2014
Strollers
2
Apache
2
22/03/2014
Terrassa Surco
4
Dynamo FC
2
22/03/2014
West Ham
1
Lokomotiv Chill
0
22/03/2014
Athletic Catalunya
1
Darwin`s FC
1
15/03/2014
Black Sheep
3
Black Horse
3
15/03/2014
C.E. Diagonal
6
Torpedo del Raval
0
15/03/2014
Charlestown Chiefs
2
FCIC Independent
2
15/03/2014
Manchester Sensi
3
Lokomotiv Chill
2
15/03/2014
Michael Collins
5
Dynamo FC
1
15/03/2014
Rayo Barcelona
8
Lusitanos
0
15/03/2014
Revolution FC
5
Apache
0
15/03/2014
Ricard FC
5
L`Hospitalet United
1
15/03/2014
Sitges
1
Strollers
6
15/03/2014
Terrassa Surco
3
FC Dow Jones
2
15/03/2014
Black Sheep
3
L`Hospitalet United
0
08/03/2014
Charlestown Chiefs
0
Athletic Catalunya
6
08/03/2014
Darwin`s FC
2
C.E. Diagonal
6
08/03/2014
FCIC Independent
4
Lusitanos
1
08/03/2014
Lokomotiv Chill
0
Black Horse
9
08/03/2014
Michael Collins
3
FC Dow Jones
0
08/03/2014
Rayo Barcelona
4
Apache
2
08/03/2014
Sitges
2
Revolution FC
6
08/03/2014
Strollers
4
Torpedo del Raval
7
08/03/2014
Terrassa Surco
1
Ricard FC
3
08/03/2014
Athletic Catalunya
0
FCIC Independent
0
01/03/2014
Ricard FC
3
Michael Collins
3
01/03/2014
Black Horse
2
Manchester Sensi
2
22/02/2014
Charlestown Chiefs
1
C.E. Diagonal
4
22/02/2014
Lokomotiv Chill
1
L`Hospitalet United
0
22/02/2014
Lusitanos
1
Apache
1
22/02/2014
Revolution FC
4
Torpedo del Raval
0
22/02/2014
Sitges
3
Rayo Barcelona
4
22/02/2014
Strollers
1
Darwin`s FC
3
22/02/2014
Terrassa Surco
2
Black Sheep
3
22/02/2014
West Ham
3
Dynamo FC
4
22/02/2014
Athletic Catalunya
3
Lusitanos
1
15/02/2014
Black Horse
3
West Ham
1
15/02/2014
Charlestown Chiefs
2
Strollers
3
15/02/2014
Darwin`s FC
2
Revolution FC
3
15/02/2014
Dynamo FC
4
FC Dow Jones
2
15/02/2014
FCIC Independent
2
C.E. Diagonal
2
15/02/2014
Manchester Sensi
4
L`Hospitalet United
1
15/02/2014
Michael Collins
6
Black Sheep
3
15/02/2014
Sitges
1
Apache
6
15/02/2014
Terrassa Surco
0
Lokomotiv Chill
1
15/02/2014
Torpedo del Raval
2
Rayo Barcelona
2
15/02/2014
L`Hospitalet United
1
Black Horse
3
08/02/2014
Sitges
4
Lusitanos
2
08/02/2014
Strollers
3
FCIC Independent
2
08/02/2014
Terrassa Surco
1
Manchester Sensi
4
08/02/2014
West Ham
3
FC Dow Jones
1
08/02/2014
Michael Collins
2
Ricard FC
2
01/02/2014
Terrassa Surco
4
Athletic Catalunya
3
01/02/2014
West Ham
7
Rayo Barcelona
0
01/02/2014
Athletic Catalunya
0
Ricard FC
5
25/01/2014
Dynamo FC
1
West Ham
2
25/01/2014
FC Dow Jones
2
Darwin`s FC
1
25/01/2014
FCIC Independent
0
C.E. Diagonal
6
25/01/2014
Lokomotiv Chill
3
Charlestown Chiefs
1
25/01/2014
L`Hospitalet United
2
Rayo Barcelona
0
25/01/2014
Michael Collins
6
Black Horse
3
25/01/2014
Sitges
1
Manchester Sensi
5
25/01/2014
Strollers
4
Apache
3
25/01/2014
Terrassa Surco
3
Lusitanos
0
25/01/2014
Torpedo del Raval
2
Revolution FC
2
25/01/2014
Athletic Catalunya
4
Lusitanos
1
18/01/2014
Black Sheep
1
Michael Collins
3
18/01/2014
C.E. Diagonal
2
Lokomotiv Chill
3
18/01/2014
Dynamo FC
0
FC Dow Jones
1
18/01/2014
FCIC Independent
3
Rayo Barcelona
4
18/01/2014
Manchester Sensi
5
Charlestown Chiefs
2
18/01/2014
Revolution FC
0
Black Horse
6
18/01/2014
Ricard FC
4
Torpedo del Raval
0
18/01/2014
Sitges
3
Darwin`s FC
2
18/01/2014
Terrassa Surco
5
Apache
2
18/01/2014
West Ham
2
L`Hospitalet United
4
18/01/2014
Athletic Catalunya
5
Torpedo del Raval
2
11/01/2014
Black Sheep
2
Ricard FC
5
11/01/2014
Charlestown Chiefs
2
Rayo Barcelona
3
11/01/2014
FCIC Independent
0
FC Dow Jones
4
11/01/2014
Lokomotiv Chill
4
Dynamo FC
0
11/01/2014
Manchester Sensi
5
Darwin`s FC
2
11/01/2014
Michael Collins
6
Apache
1
11/01/2014
Sitges
1
L`Hospitalet United
4
11/01/2014
Strollers
2
Revolution FC
2
11/01/2014
Terrassa Surco
2
Black Horse
3
11/01/2014
West Ham
3
C.E. Diagonal
0
11/01/2014
Athletic Catalunya
4
Strollers
2
14/12/2013
Black Sheep
1
Torpedo del Raval
3
14/12/2013
C.E. Diagonal
4
FC Dow Jones
5
14/12/2013
Dynamo FC
2
Rayo Barcelona
1
14/12/2013
FCIC Independent
1
Manchester Sensi
7
14/12/2013
L`Hospitalet United
2
Darwin`s FC
2
14/12/2013
Revolution FC
2
Apache
3
14/12/2013
Ricard FC
5
Lusitanos
0
14/12/2013
Sitges
3
Charlestown Chiefs
1
14/12/2013
Terrassa Surco
1
Michael Collins
4
14/12/2013
West Ham
2
Lokomotiv Chill
1
14/12/2013
Athletic Catalunya
0
Black Horse
4
30/11/2013
Black Sheep
10
Lusitanos
0
30/11/2013
C.E. Diagonal
3
Rayo Barcelona
0
30/11/2013
Darwin`s FC
0
West Ham
3
30/11/2013
Lokomotiv Chill
4
FC Dow Jones
2
30/11/2013
L`Hospitalet United
1
Charlestown Chiefs
2
30/11/2013
Manchester Sensi
2
Dynamo FC
2
30/11/2013
Ricard FC
8
Strollers
0
30/11/2013
Sitges
3
FCIC Independent
5
30/11/2013
Terrassa Surco
9
Revolution FC
0
30/11/2013
Torpedo del Raval
1
Michael Collins
6
30/11/2013
Apache
2
Athletic Catalunya
3
23/11/2013
Black Horse
2
Ricard FC
1
23/11/2013
Black Sheep
12
Strollers
2
23/11/2013
Charlestown Chiefs
2
Darwin`s FC
6
23/11/2013
FCIC Independent
2
L`Hospitalet United
3
23/11/2013
Lokomotiv Chill
3
Rayo Barcelona
0
23/11/2013
Manchester Sensi
3
C.E. Diagonal
0
23/11/2013
Michael Collins
6
Revolution FC
1
23/11/2013
Sitges
1
Dynamo FC
6
23/11/2013
Torpedo del Raval
2
Lusitanos
1
23/11/2013
West Ham
2
FC Dow Jones
0
23/11/2013
Black Sheep
0
Black Horse
6
16/11/2013
Darwin`s FC
0
FCIC Independent
0
16/11/2013
Dynamo FC
1
L`Hospitalet United
2
16/11/2013
FC Dow Jones
3
Rayo Barcelona
4
16/11/2013
Manchester Sensi
5
Lokomotiv Chill
1
16/11/2013
Michael Collins
8
Lusitanos
0
16/11/2013
Ricard FC
0
Apache
4
16/11/2013
Sitges
3
C.E. Diagonal
1
16/11/2013
Torpedo del Raval
4
Strollers
3
16/11/2013
West Ham
6
Charlestown Chiefs
0
16/11/2013
Athletic Catalunya
2
Revolution FC
2
09/11/2013
Black Horse
5
Torpedo del Raval
2
09/11/2013
Black Sheep
3
Apache
3
09/11/2013
Charlestown Chiefs
2
FCIC Independent
5
09/11/2013
Dynamo FC
4
Darwin`s FC
3
09/11/2013
L`Hospitalet United
4
C.E. Diagonal
2
09/11/2013
Manchester Sensi
5
FC Dow Jones
1
09/11/2013
Sitges
1
Lokomotiv Chill
6
09/11/2013
Strollers
3
Lusitanos
2
09/11/2013
Terrassa Surco
2
Ricard FC
1
09/11/2013
Michael Collins
5
Strollers
2
02/11/2013
Apache
4
Torpedo del Raval
2
26/10/2013
Black Horse
7
Lusitanos
0
26/10/2013
Charlestown Chiefs
1
Dynamo FC
6
26/10/2013
Darwin`s FC
1
C.E. Diagonal
1
26/10/2013
L`Hospitalet United
1
Lokomotiv Chill
1
26/10/2013
Manchester Sensi
8
Rayo Barcelona
1
26/10/2013
Ricard FC
3
Revolution FC
6
26/10/2013
Sitges
2
FC Dow Jones
5
26/10/2013
Terrassa Surco
2
Black Sheep
9
26/10/2013
West Ham
6
FCIC Independent
3
26/10/2013
Black Horse
7
Strollers
2
19/10/2013
Black Sheep
2
Revolution FC
1
19/10/2013
Charlestown Chiefs
2
C.E. Diagonal
0
19/10/2013
Dynamo FC
5
FCIC Independent
2
19/10/2013
Lokomotiv Chill
4
Darwin`s FC
4
19/10/2013
Lusitanos
1
Apache
1
19/10/2013
L`Hospitalet United
1
FC Dow Jones
2
19/10/2013
Michael Collins
7
Athletic Catalunya
2
19/10/2013
Sitges
2
Rayo Barcelona
7
19/10/2013
Terrassa Surco
1
Torpedo del Raval
1
19/10/2013
West Ham
1
Manchester Sensi
3
19/10/2013
Black Horse
2
Apache
0
05/10/2013
Black Sheep
6
Athletic Catalunya
1
05/10/2013
Charlestown Chiefs
1
FC Dow Jones
1
05/10/2013
Dynamo FC
0
C.E. Diagonal
4
05/10/2013
Lokomotiv Chill
2
FCIC Independent
0
05/10/2013
Lusitanos
1
Revolution FC
2
05/10/2013
L`Hospitalet United
0
Manchester Sensi
0
05/10/2013
Rayo Barcelona
3
Darwin`s FC
2
05/10/2013
Sitges
1
West Ham
4
05/10/2013
Terrassa Surco
8
Strollers
4
05/10/2013